1 |
METELLA Mehdy |
1992 |
0:23:47 |
1379 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MIGNON Clément |
1993 |
0:23:68 |
1365 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
COELHO Jordan |
1992 |
0:23:78 |
1358 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
RALEFY Anthony |
1995 |
0:23:88 |
1352 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie |
1990 |
0:24:01 |
1343 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LACOURT Camille |
1985 |
0:24:01 |
1343 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:24:06 |
1340 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BOUSQUET Frédérick |
1981 |
0:24:13 |
1335 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PIJULET Paul |
1994 |
0:24:22 |
1329 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PELAGIE Nosy |
1991 |
0:24:30 |
1324 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
GILOT Fabien |
1984 |
0:24:33 |
1322 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian |
1996 |
0:24:39 |
1318 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
VERMOREL Nicolas |
1999 |
0:24:44 |
1315 |
|
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LEMAIRE Paul |
1991 |
0:24:49 |
1312 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ANDRIEN Maxime |
1994 |
0:24:51 |
1311 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
MARCELIN Louis |
1996 |
0:24:54 |
1309 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LAMBERT Hugo |
1993 |
0:24:62 |
1304 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CARDEY Léo |
1996 |
0:24:65 |
1302 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
QUAMMIE Qulaüs |
1995 |
0:24:71 |
1298 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
AVETAND Thomas |
1995 |
0:24:76 |
1294 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:24:82 |
1291 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
HEUGEL Florent |
1996 |
0:24:83 |
1290 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
GOVINDIN Yonel |
1993 |
0:24:84 |
1289 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
TRUCHOT Florian |
1996 |
0:24:86 |
1288 |
ASPTT ORLÉANS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
SOUBEYRAND Matthieu |
1989 |
0:24:86 |
1288 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel |
1994 |
0:24:87 |
1287 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MEYNARD William |
1987 |
0:24:94 |
1283 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ROCH Nans |
1996 |
0:24:97 |
1281 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre |
1998 |
0:25:00 |
1279 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BACHMANN Mathieu |
1996 |
0:25:02 |
1278 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CHATRON Cyril |
1995 |
0:25:02 |
1278 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
CAPAZZA Axel |
1997 |
0:25:07 |
1275 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
SHAHIN Bilal |
1996 |
0:25:11 |
1272 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GARZOTTO Guillaume |
1997 |
0:25:15 |
1270 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
SIRVENT Benjamin |
1997 |
0:25:16 |
1269 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
FOUILLE Martin |
1997 |
0:25:18 |
1268 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MROWINSKI Romain |
1994 |
0:25:20 |
1266 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick |
1997 |
0:25:21 |
1266 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
ATSU Jonathan |
1996 |
0:25:23 |
1264 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LAURE Guillaume |
1996 |
0:25:26 |
1263 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DABAUVALLE Quentin |
1996 |
0:25:26 |
1263 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
BURBAN Corentin |
1998 |
0:25:28 |
1261 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
COMMENGES Lucas |
1999 |
0:25:33 |
1258 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
MORISSET Guillaume |
1998 |
0:25:37 |
1256 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
0:25:38 |
1255 |
CN CAYENNE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DULONDEL Louis |
1998 |
0:25:38 |
1255 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
LONCKE Quentin |
1999 |
0:25:41 |
1253 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DUPONT Teiki |
1996 |
0:25:47 |
1249 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
RADU Ionut |
1999 |
0:25:49 |
1248 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
USCLAT Marc |
1998 |
0:25:55 |
1244 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
0:25:56 |
1244 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GUILLOT Victor |
1998 |
0:25:57 |
1243 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ASSFELD Arthur |
1999 |
0:25:68 |
1236 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
MARINETTE Samuel |
1999 |
0:25:71 |
1234 |
CNIC LES SQUALES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
0:25:72 |
1233 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas |
1998 |
0:25:73 |
1233 |
AC DÉCINES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
COMTE Sergueï |
2000 |
0:25:74 |
1232 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
0:25:80 |
1228 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:25:89 |
1223 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
PERRET Arthur |
1998 |
0:25:90 |
1222 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LAPOUS Simon |
1998 |
0:25:92 |
1221 |
UN ARLES |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
DEVILLIER Kélian |
1999 |
0:25:93 |
1220 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
CAROUGE Sasha |
1999 |
0:25:97 |
1218 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BOUTON Axel |
1994 |
0:25:98 |
1217 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BENADDAD Ryan |
1999 |
0:26:00 |
1216 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo |
2000 |
0:26:02 |
1215 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
0:26:06 |
1212 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
MARSAU Matthias |
1997 |
0:26:06 |
1212 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
PAYET Loïk |
2000 |
0:26:09 |
1210 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GUEGAN Janik |
1996 |
0:26:11 |
1209 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
LAVENTURE Jordan |
2000 |
0:26:11 |
1209 |
LONGVILLIERS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
CHOUMILOFF Sacha |
1999 |
0:26:15 |
1207 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
KOINDREDI Goroco |
1999 |
0:26:23 |
1202 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
CHARRADE Théo |
1998 |
0:26:28 |
1199 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GUTH Guillaume |
2000 |
0:26:28 |
1199 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
SELVA Alexandre |
1999 |
0:26:28 |
1199 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:26:33 |
1195 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
FORTIER Mickael |
2000 |
0:26:39 |
1192 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
LAMORISSE Jean |
2000 |
0:26:41 |
1191 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
0:26:41 |
1191 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
BELIN Victor |
1998 |
0:26:44 |
1189 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
RIBEYRE Adrien |
2000 |
0:26:53 |
1183 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
0:26:54 |
1183 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
LECHEVALIER Thomas |
2000 |
0:26:56 |
1181 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
KOUMA Sébastien |
1997 |
0:26:61 |
1178 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
BEN GADHA Amine |
1999 |
0:26:70 |
1173 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
PICARD Anthony |
1999 |
0:26:77 |
1168 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
PAZDUR Maxence |
2000 |
0:26:78 |
1168 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:26:78 |
1168 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
REBAUDO Alessandro |
2001 |
0:26:84 |
1164 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo |
2000 |
0:26:86 |
1163 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
GUIOUBLY Yannis |
2001 |
0:26:87 |
1162 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
0:26:89 |
1161 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
0:26:93 |
1159 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
GOUEZEC Corentin |
2000 |
0:27:02 |
1153 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
MARLIERE Maxime |
2001 |
0:27:07 |
1150 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
HUGEL Joakim |
2001 |
0:27:22 |
1141 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
CABIOCH Clément |
2000 |
0:27:34 |
1134 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:27:37 |
1132 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
PALMIE Hubert |
2001 |
0:27:37 |
1132 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
MATUSZAK Leo |
2001 |
0:27:40 |
1130 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
GODEFROID Louis |
2001 |
0:27:43 |
1128 |
US MAUBEUGE |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
ROUX Romain |
2001 |
0:27:55 |
1121 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
FERRAKH Farès |
2001 |
0:27:58 |
1119 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
ROZOY Charles |
1987 |
0:27:58 |
1119 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
0:27:64 |
1116 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
SALAUN Julien |
2001 |
0:27:66 |
1115 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
0:27:67 |
1114 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann |
2000 |
0:27:68 |
1113 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
0:27:71 |
1112 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
DA COSTA Axel |
2002 |
0:27:74 |
1110 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
TOMAC Mewen |
2001 |
0:27:88 |
1102 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
GILBERT Mathias |
2001 |
0:27:90 |
1100 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
FLEURY Noah |
2000 |
0:27:96 |
1097 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:28:07 |
1090 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
FERRAOUN Charef |
2001 |
0:28:14 |
1086 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
RIYAHI Corentin |
2002 |
0:28:14 |
1086 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
0:28:16 |
1085 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
SAGNES Hugo |
2001 |
0:28:34 |
1074 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
PICOCHE Louis |
2002 |
0:28:34 |
1074 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
BEROL Julien |
2001 |
0:28:44 |
1069 |
LONGVILLIERS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
KLEIN Hugo |
2002 |
0:28:53 |
1063 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
NICOLAS Yohan |
2001 |
0:28:59 |
1060 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
MONIER Aymeric |
2001 |
0:28:60 |
1059 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
GUILLAMIN Tom |
2002 |
0:28:64 |
1057 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
RIO Thomas |
2001 |
0:28:66 |
1056 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
LEES Axel |
2002 |
0:29:03 |
1034 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:29:09 |
1031 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
129 |
MONTIGNY Morgan |
2002 |
0:29:32 |
1018 |
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
FRA |
|
|