1 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
1:02:53 |
1388 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
ARLANDIS Anais |
1997 |
1:03:20 |
1367 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle |
1990 |
1:03:26 |
1365 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DUMUR Armony |
1991 |
1:03:27 |
1365 |
CN FOURMIES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
KOINDREDI Vochimié |
1996 |
1:03:41 |
1360 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MARTIN Anouchka |
1993 |
1:03:48 |
1358 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
JACKSON Lara |
1986 |
1:03:66 |
1352 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie |
1985 |
1:03:70 |
1351 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
1:03:78 |
1348 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
SANTAMANS Anna |
1993 |
1:03:98 |
1342 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BEN KHELIL Farah |
1998 |
1:04:15 |
1336 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MABBOUX Isabelle |
1992 |
1:04:33 |
1331 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
1:04:36 |
1330 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
AUBRY Alice |
1997 |
1:04:39 |
1329 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
HERTHE Alexe |
2000 |
1:04:58 |
1323 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BORGOGNO Alizée |
2001 |
1:04:83 |
1315 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GALATEAU Pauline |
1994 |
1:05:05 |
1308 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
VIGUIER Manon |
1998 |
1:05:09 |
1307 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
HAAG Lauriane |
1994 |
1:05:09 |
1307 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
1:05:10 |
1306 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
1:05:21 |
1303 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
1:05:22 |
1302 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BIEHLMANN Emeline |
1998 |
1:05:36 |
1298 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
1:05:37 |
1298 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
TOUILI Lila |
2000 |
1:05:57 |
1291 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
PICAULT Solweig |
2000 |
1:05:69 |
1288 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BOURSE Claire |
1998 |
1:05:73 |
1286 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
1:05:81 |
1284 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
1:05:89 |
1281 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
1:05:93 |
1280 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
FROUIN Meghan |
2001 |
1:05:94 |
1280 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DESFORGES Judith |
1999 |
1:05:97 |
1279 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DESNOYERS Chloé |
2001 |
1:06:15 |
1273 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
MAILLE Ilona |
2001 |
1:06:44 |
1264 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CHAPELET Jeanne |
2000 |
1:06:48 |
1263 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CALATAYUD Levanna |
2001 |
1:06:54 |
1261 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
CORMIER Alexane |
1999 |
1:06:61 |
1259 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LIAUD Clemence |
1998 |
1:06:64 |
1258 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BOREL Carol-Ann |
1999 |
1:06:71 |
1256 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LAGANIER Amandine |
1999 |
1:06:78 |
1254 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MATRAT Clotilde |
1997 |
1:06:93 |
1249 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
COLLET Enora |
1998 |
1:06:94 |
1249 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
COUSSON Bertille |
2002 |
1:06:96 |
1248 |
THOUROTTE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BARDOT Lou |
1998 |
1:07:01 |
1247 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DANET Fanny |
1995 |
1:07:04 |
1246 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
JULIEN Camille |
1997 |
1:07:07 |
1245 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
1:07:08 |
1245 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CACHOT Margot |
2002 |
1:07:12 |
1243 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
LAHONTAN Margot |
1999 |
1:07:30 |
1238 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CARTIER Julie |
1986 |
1:07:44 |
1234 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix |
2001 |
1:07:61 |
1228 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
1:07:67 |
1227 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine |
1996 |
1:07:81 |
1222 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
1:07:84 |
1221 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
PIERRON Marie |
2001 |
1:07:85 |
1221 |
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
REMY Adeline |
2000 |
1:07:90 |
1219 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
CESAR Justine |
2001 |
1:07:91 |
1219 |
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DESJARDINS Léa |
2001 |
1:07:93 |
1219 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
DA COSTA Chloe |
1999 |
1:08:06 |
1215 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne |
2000 |
1:08:10 |
1213 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ABERT Marion |
1993 |
1:08:14 |
1212 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah |
1998 |
1:08:24 |
1209 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DESCAMPS Mathilde |
2001 |
1:08:26 |
1209 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
DREVET Juliette |
2002 |
1:08:29 |
1208 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
GOURAUD Agathe |
2001 |
1:08:55 |
1200 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
HENON Marie |
1999 |
1:08:73 |
1194 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BEDDOURI Margot |
1999 |
1:08:75 |
1194 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
LE GUEN Ilona |
2001 |
1:08:82 |
1192 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BEGUE Alys |
1997 |
1:08:88 |
1190 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
VERDIER Manon |
2001 |
1:09:01 |
1186 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle |
2001 |
1:09:06 |
1184 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
MOREAU Sarah |
2001 |
1:09:10 |
1183 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
RODRIGUEZ Ilona |
2001 |
1:09:15 |
1182 |
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
REMBERT Eléonore |
2001 |
1:09:31 |
1177 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GARCIA Louise |
2001 |
1:09:54 |
1170 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
HODONOU Agathe |
2002 |
1:09:57 |
1169 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
ROYER VIEL Léa |
2001 |
1:09:59 |
1169 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
SIEGEL Tamara |
2001 |
1:09:61 |
1168 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
CAILLAT LOCHON Léa |
2001 |
1:09:61 |
1168 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
PARKER Lena |
2001 |
1:09:73 |
1164 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen |
1998 |
1:09:81 |
1162 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
GUIRADO Lou |
2002 |
1:09:87 |
1160 |
ASPTT NICE |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
LEFEBVRE Louise |
2003 |
1:09:92 |
1159 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
DOGAN Mélodie |
2002 |
1:09:93 |
1158 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
COURDIER Anais |
2001 |
1:09:96 |
1158 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
GUILLARME Maud |
2000 |
1:10:03 |
1156 |
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
LACOMME Lucile |
2000 |
1:10:23 |
1150 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle |
2002 |
1:10:25 |
1149 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
ASTOUL Amelia |
2002 |
1:10:33 |
1147 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
KAELBEL Mathilde |
2001 |
1:10:52 |
1141 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
CONRAD Luana |
1998 |
1:10:55 |
1140 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
MAYOT Axelle |
2002 |
1:10:61 |
1138 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
DA SILVA Romane |
2002 |
1:10:66 |
1137 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
BRENAC Mathilde |
2000 |
1:11:10 |
1124 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
SUTOR Nicole |
2002 |
1:11:12 |
1123 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
1:11:19 |
1121 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
1:11:28 |
1119 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
ONOLFO Emma |
2002 |
1:11:71 |
1106 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
RODRIGUES Chloé |
2003 |
1:11:84 |
1102 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
FIOUX Lucie |
2002 |
1:12:04 |
1097 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
BELBACHIR Aliya |
2002 |
1:12:36 |
1087 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
DORLIN Shellen |
2002 |
1:12:65 |
1079 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
PEYRIEUX Farah |
2000 |
1:13:87 |
1045 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|