Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:60 | 1083 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | 0:31:91 | 1065 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 0:31:95 | 1063 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:32:94 | 1009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | 0:33:16 | 997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | 0:33:47 | 980 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | 0:33:68 | 969 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:34:16 | 943 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 0:34:49 | 926 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | QUINT Ilona | 2000 | 0:34:73 | 914 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | 0:35:20 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | SIMONUTTI Constance | 2001 | 0:35:43 | 878 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah | 2000 | 0:35:50 | 874 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | 0:35:69 | 864 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | LETTERON Garance | 2001 | 0:35:80 | 859 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 0:37:08 | 796 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | 0:37:33 | 784 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | REGIMBEAU Elma | 2001 | 0:37:95 | 754 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | LAMBERT Macha | 2001 | 0:38:08 | 748 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | 0:38:16 | 745 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | LOMBARD Apoline | 1999 | 0:38:65 | 722 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | GAUTHIER Eléa | 1999 | 0:39:00 | 706 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAAIBI Amani | 1998 | 0:39:25 | 694 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ALIZADEH Louise | 1999 | 0:39:48 | 684 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | KANE Anna | 2000 | 0:39:78 | 671 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | LAHUMIERE Mathilde | 2000 | 0:40:61 | 634 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | LOWRY Elysia | 2001 | 0:40:77 | 628 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | RINCON ROMERO Elena | 2000 | 0:41:65 | 590 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
29 | OREAL Candice | 2000 | 0:43:06 | 533 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | PLANCY Kimberly | 2001 | 0:43:28 | 524 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
31 | EL MANANI Shaïma | 1999 | 0:44:14 | 491 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | EL IDRISSI Ihssane | 2001 | 0:46:34 | 411 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |