1 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
2:14:99 |
1125 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
FALL Malik |
1985 |
2:15:35 |
1120 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MAILLOT Melvin |
1992 |
2:15:59 |
1116 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GOZDOWSKI Jerome |
1997 |
2:15:81 |
1113 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
RASLE Clément |
1996 |
2:16:39 |
1104 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
ZAOUI Farouck |
1998 |
2:17:04 |
1094 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
7 |
M'RABET Talal |
1987 |
2:17:45 |
1088 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DELAFONT Vincent |
1988 |
2:17:52 |
1087 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
2:18:10 |
1078 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
COUDERT Rémi |
1995 |
2:19:40 |
1059 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
JUDES Guillaume |
1988 |
2:19:90 |
1052 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
VIQUERAT Antoine |
1998 |
2:20:26 |
1046 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
HAJDER Viktor |
1996 |
2:20:79 |
1038 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BEJI Adnane |
1999 |
2:21:11 |
1034 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
15 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
2:21:43 |
1029 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
2:22:25 |
1017 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
FGUIRI Med ali |
1995 |
2:22:32 |
1016 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
18 |
BERNARD-MOES Antoine |
1997 |
2:22:44 |
1014 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
TREUIL Nicolas |
1998 |
2:23:09 |
1005 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BEN REJEB Marouen |
1998 |
2:23:86 |
994 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
21 |
LANOUX Alexandre |
1997 |
2:24:25 |
988 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ROUAULT Martin |
1998 |
2:24:67 |
982 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
SARGIS Benjamin |
1999 |
2:24:79 |
980 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
2:25:07 |
976 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
VEDOVATI Yann |
1995 |
2:25:31 |
973 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BASTARD Adrien |
1997 |
2:25:48 |
971 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
2:25:51 |
970 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ARBITRE Kévin |
1997 |
2:25:55 |
970 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
SARAZIN Léo |
1997 |
2:25:75 |
967 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
2:25:82 |
966 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PONCIN Charles |
1998 |
2:25:94 |
964 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
2:26:06 |
962 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
TALARMAIN Maxime |
1996 |
2:26:18 |
961 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
RONDIER Lucien |
2000 |
2:26:64 |
954 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CHENITI Anis |
1999 |
2:27:09 |
948 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
FOURNIER Florian |
1996 |
2:27:26 |
945 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MIGNON Clément |
1999 |
2:27:51 |
942 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas |
1997 |
2:27:73 |
939 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BOUBEKEUR Billel |
1996 |
2:27:77 |
938 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BRUNET Nicolas |
1999 |
2:27:83 |
937 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:27:91 |
936 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LOUAP Johan |
1996 |
2:28:15 |
933 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
DUPUY Jules |
1999 |
2:28:27 |
931 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
GILLE Martin |
1999 |
2:29:15 |
919 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
GELIN Vincent |
1999 |
2:29:24 |
918 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
VIEILLEFON Nicolas |
2000 |
2:29:53 |
914 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud |
1999 |
2:29:55 |
914 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MINOUX Paul |
1999 |
2:30:19 |
905 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
PEYROU Terence |
2000 |
2:30:85 |
896 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
2:31:29 |
890 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
2:32:06 |
879 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MBUYI Clarence |
1998 |
2:32:07 |
879 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
MORVAN Léo |
1999 |
2:32:36 |
875 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
CHALEON Alexis |
1996 |
2:32:49 |
873 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
2:32:53 |
873 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
BESCHERON Simon |
1999 |
2:32:94 |
867 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
MOINE Casimir |
1999 |
2:33:09 |
865 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
LABDOUN Aurès |
2000 |
2:33:13 |
865 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
STURMACH Esteban |
1999 |
2:33:23 |
864 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BEAL Thomas |
1994 |
2:33:47 |
860 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LE PAPE Gaël |
1998 |
2:33:73 |
857 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LITRE Martin |
1997 |
2:33:74 |
857 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
LALOUM Jarod |
1998 |
2:34:09 |
852 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
HORTH Dyklan |
1997 |
2:34:18 |
851 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BARITHEL Victor |
2000 |
2:34:21 |
850 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
MONDOU Florian |
2000 |
2:34:48 |
847 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
2:34:90 |
841 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
GAUT Tristan |
1999 |
2:34:98 |
840 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
PRUDHOMME Maxime |
1998 |
2:35:40 |
835 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
MERLEAU Mathieu |
2000 |
2:36:52 |
820 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
SHEN Simon* |
1999 |
2:36:54 |
820 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
KELKAL Eniss |
1999 |
2:36:83 |
816 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LACÔTE Matthias |
1999 |
2:37:72 |
804 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
DEMAREST Timothe |
1998 |
2:38:07 |
800 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
VALLIN Louis |
1999 |
2:38:38 |
796 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
GERBET Dorian |
1998 |
2:39:69 |
779 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|