1 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:59:01 |
1216 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
0:59:64 |
1196 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
FOURTIER Julie |
1993 |
1:00:56 |
1166 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PENNEQUIN Perrine |
1999 |
1:01:07 |
1150 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
OUENNICH Rym |
1999 |
1:01:39 |
1140 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
6 |
REBOUL Alice |
1997 |
1:01:77 |
1128 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen |
1998 |
1:01:81 |
1127 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BEN BOUKHATEM Asma |
1997 |
1:01:91 |
1124 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
9 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
1:02:11 |
1118 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MILLET Clémence |
1997 |
1:02:18 |
1116 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
1:02:24 |
1114 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
ALMEDIA SILVA RODRIGUES Gabriela |
1997 |
1:02:30 |
1112 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
SOYER Emma |
1998 |
1:02:30 |
1112 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BARAT Mathilde |
1999 |
1:02:35 |
1110 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
1:02:64 |
1101 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SOLA Delphine |
1998 |
1:02:83 |
1095 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
IRIGARAY Loréa |
1997 |
1:02:93 |
1092 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
ROUAULT Carla |
1996 |
1:03:03 |
1089 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
SERODON Mathilde |
1999 |
1:03:05 |
1089 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DAULCLE Lindsay |
1999 |
1:03:15 |
1086 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOLLOCH Romane |
1996 |
1:03:44 |
1077 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ROUAULT Perrine |
1998 |
1:03:60 |
1072 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
1:03:67 |
1070 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
GUILLON Marion |
1997 |
1:03:77 |
1067 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
SIMOËNS Celia |
1999 |
1:03:86 |
1064 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
FONSÉQUE Eva |
1999 |
1:04:18 |
1054 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
SOMME Ophélie |
1995 |
1:04:20 |
1054 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DURIVAULT Juliette |
1999 |
1:04:21 |
1053 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MAUVISSEAU Camille |
1996 |
1:04:26 |
1052 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ARAVANTINOU Athéna |
2000 |
1:04:39 |
1048 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ALBOUY Katleen |
1998 |
1:04:40 |
1048 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BADELIER Constance |
1998 |
1:04:46 |
1046 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
1:04:47 |
1046 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
LEPROVOST Juliette |
1997 |
1:04:57 |
1043 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BOUCENNA Sarah |
1999 |
1:04:59 |
1042 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BONAVENTURE Anaïs |
1994 |
1:04:63 |
1041 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
DEMARVILLE Chloé |
2000 |
1:04:67 |
1040 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
ROUBY Emma |
1998 |
1:04:79 |
1036 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BEN KHALIL Farah |
1998 |
1:04:80 |
1036 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
40 |
DEBARD Pauline |
2000 |
1:04:90 |
1033 |
US LA CHARITE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
STURMACH Chloé |
1996 |
1:04:96 |
1031 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FALSAFI Siham |
1998 |
1:05:04 |
1029 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LECOMTE Anna |
1999 |
1:05:04 |
1029 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
AIT-TABET Lilia |
1999 |
1:05:05 |
1028 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LEGENDRE Jeanne |
1997 |
1:05:09 |
1027 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
PORTEJOIE Emma |
1999 |
1:05:09 |
1027 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
COUDERT Céline |
1991 |
1:05:14 |
1026 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
1:05:19 |
1024 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte |
2000 |
1:05:30 |
1021 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
1:05:35 |
1019 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
RAIMONDO Ines |
2000 |
1:05:36 |
1019 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MUTTI Anna |
1999 |
1:05:38 |
1018 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
NGUYEN THANH SON Anna |
1998 |
1:05:41 |
1018 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LE PEN Naomi |
1998 |
1:05:45 |
1016 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
1:05:49 |
1015 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
ARTIGNY Lucile |
1998 |
1:05:54 |
1014 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure |
1997 |
1:05:62 |
1011 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CRABIE Johanna |
1999 |
1:05:64 |
1011 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
MAIGROT Morgane |
1998 |
1:05:78 |
1007 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
SANCHEZ Dorine |
1999 |
1:05:97 |
1001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
PARISI Mathilde |
1999 |
1:05:99 |
1000 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GENDRON Gabrielle |
1998 |
1:06:05 |
999 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
COMMUNAUDAT Margaux |
1998 |
1:06:07 |
998 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
AIT HADDOU Amal* |
1999 |
1:06:48 |
986 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
AUDONNET Céline |
1992 |
1:06:53 |
985 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BIHAN Morgane |
2000 |
1:06:61 |
982 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
LUBINEAU Delphine |
1998 |
1:06:70 |
980 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
DEVILLE Louise |
1997 |
1:06:81 |
976 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
RICARD Thaïs |
2000 |
1:06:84 |
976 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
BATOT Manon |
2000 |
1:06:84 |
976 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
GAFFNEY Katharine |
2000 |
1:06:85 |
975 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
BERROCHE Eva |
1999 |
1:06:89 |
974 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie |
2000 |
1:06:93 |
973 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
1999 |
1:06:94 |
973 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DUSAILLANT Mathilde |
1999 |
1:06:97 |
972 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DIONNET Sarah |
1999 |
1:06:98 |
971 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
VINCENT Amelie |
1999 |
1:07:00 |
971 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
JOVET Stacy |
1996 |
1:07:00 |
971 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
BESNIER Alicia |
1999 |
1:07:03 |
970 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
COUGOUREUX Brunhilde |
1999 |
1:07:10 |
968 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
MONTILLON Mathilde |
1999 |
1:07:13 |
967 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
BRAULT Inès |
1999 |
1:07:22 |
965 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
COUSO Justine |
1999 |
1:07:22 |
965 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah |
2000 |
1:07:29 |
963 |
AS EMERAINVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
LACOMME Lucile |
2000 |
1:07:40 |
959 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
ZIANE Lina |
2000 |
1:07:42 |
959 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
CASTEL Margaux |
2000 |
1:07:52 |
956 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
ZENON Cassandre |
2000 |
1:07:52 |
956 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
GAUTIER Loni |
2000 |
1:07:78 |
948 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
CHITOUR Nedjma |
1999 |
1:07:85 |
946 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
PIAULET Cassandre |
2000 |
1:08:06 |
940 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
NIN Colombe |
2000 |
1:08:27 |
934 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
GUIDET Delphine |
2000 |
1:08:28 |
934 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
HALLOUIN Océane |
1998 |
1:08:35 |
932 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
PARODI Laure |
1999 |
1:08:48 |
928 |
CN PLAISIR |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
RAZAFY Elodie |
1998 |
1:08:54 |
927 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
DELERAY Maeva |
2000 |
1:08:61 |
925 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
1:08:70 |
922 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
PAULIN Perryne |
1999 |
1:08:77 |
920 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
PETROU Elodie |
1998 |
1:08:80 |
919 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane |
1999 |
1:08:82 |
919 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:08:88 |
917 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
LE FAILLER Floriane |
1999 |
1:09:26 |
907 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
LONGAYGUE Hermance |
2000 |
1:09:44 |
901 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
DOUARRE Floriane |
1999 |
1:09:80 |
891 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
SAUVAGE Blandine |
1996 |
1:09:85 |
890 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
LEJEUNE Emilie |
1994 |
1:09:95 |
887 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
JARL-RIGHI Kenza |
1999 |
1:10:04 |
885 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
CHIPAN Laura |
1999 |
1:10:07 |
884 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
BEAL Elodie |
1999 |
1:10:20 |
880 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
JARL-RIGHI Ellin |
1999 |
1:10:22 |
880 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
NAHED Francesca |
1999 |
1:10:41 |
875 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
BESSE Zoe |
2000 |
1:10:61 |
869 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
DRUY Manon |
1998 |
1:10:67 |
867 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
DUTRIEUX Laure |
2000 |
1:10:78 |
864 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
HEINKELE Alexandra |
1999 |
1:10:81 |
864 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
GELY Marion |
1999 |
1:11:38 |
848 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
AUROUX Cyrielle |
1997 |
1:11:76 |
838 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
SERENARI Emeline |
2000 |
1:11:98 |
832 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
DANTEC Morgane |
2000 |
1:12:13 |
828 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
GREIWELDINGER Agathe |
2000 |
1:12:33 |
823 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
SACQUET Axelle |
1997 |
1:12:90 |
807 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
BIENVENU Océane |
2000 |
1:13:10 |
802 |
US LA CHARITE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
SELLAM Edna |
2000 |
1:13:28 |
797 |
AS EMERAINVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
CARLIER Clémence |
2000 |
1:14:58 |
764 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
GAUTROIS Fanny |
2000 |
1:15:64 |
737 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
HAUTCOEUR Alienor |
2000 |
1:15:82 |
732 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
JEAN Alice |
2000 |
1:19:44 |
644 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|