1 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:57:75 |
1257 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
0:57:92 |
1252 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CHEROUATI Souad |
1989 |
0:58:24 |
1241 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BENAISSA Shahira |
1992 |
0:58:35 |
1238 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
LABAUNE Mélanie |
1981 |
0:59:04 |
1215 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
0:59:26 |
1208 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
RICHERT Gabrielle |
1997 |
0:59:52 |
1200 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MANSOURI Donia |
1998 |
0:59:62 |
1197 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
0:59:76 |
1192 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
TROUILLY Pauline |
1995 |
1:00:31 |
1174 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
POULAIN Mélanie |
1995 |
1:00:48 |
1169 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SOLA Delphine |
1998 |
1:00:66 |
1163 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
ROUAULT Perrine |
1998 |
1:00:75 |
1160 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
1:00:88 |
1156 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
CHALACA Laura |
1997 |
1:00:94 |
1154 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
IRIGARAY Loréa |
1997 |
1:01:11 |
1149 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LACOSTE Séréna |
1997 |
1:01:19 |
1147 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
FOUCHER Méghane |
1996 |
1:01:21 |
1146 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DELANOË Marine |
1997 |
1:01:25 |
1145 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PECHEUR Mélanie |
1991 |
1:01:51 |
1137 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CHIKHI Rayane |
1998 |
1:01:64 |
1132 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
1:01:87 |
1125 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BOLLOCH Romane |
1996 |
1:01:96 |
1122 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
AIT HADDOU Amal* |
1999 |
1:02:10 |
1118 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
1:02:11 |
1118 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
LECLERC Sophie |
1992 |
1:02:11 |
1118 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DAULCLE Lindsay |
1999 |
1:02:15 |
1117 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure |
1997 |
1:02:23 |
1114 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
SUY Sorya |
1997 |
1:02:31 |
1112 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
1:02:31 |
1112 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
SOMME Ophélie |
1995 |
1:02:37 |
1110 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
ROUBIOL Caroline |
1994 |
1:02:37 |
1110 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
ROUVE Lisa |
1993 |
1:02:40 |
1109 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BEN MANSOUR Célina |
1999 |
1:02:41 |
1108 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CORBEAU Sarah |
1998 |
1:02:41 |
1108 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HAYOUN Julie |
1997 |
1:02:51 |
1105 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BARATGIN Laure |
1997 |
1:02:79 |
1097 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
ROGER Gwendoline |
1993 |
1:02:84 |
1095 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MISSONIER Chloe |
1997 |
1:02:89 |
1094 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
FOUCHARD Mathilde |
1998 |
1:02:89 |
1094 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MILLION Stecy |
1998 |
1:02:90 |
1093 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
DUPUICH Savannah |
1998 |
1:03:00 |
1090 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
1:03:11 |
1087 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LECOMTE Anna |
1999 |
1:03:20 |
1084 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
FONSÉQUE Eva |
1999 |
1:03:24 |
1083 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie |
1998 |
1:03:33 |
1080 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
JAUNATRE Flavie |
1999 |
1:03:49 |
1075 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
STURMACH Chloé |
1996 |
1:03:57 |
1073 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
1:03:79 |
1066 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
ALVARADO Gabrielle |
1998 |
1:03:83 |
1065 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
ROUBY Emma |
1998 |
1:03:86 |
1064 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LE PEN Naomi |
1998 |
1:03:87 |
1064 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
AMARA Ines |
1999 |
1:03:88 |
1063 |
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
VERET Camille |
1998 |
1:04:20 |
1054 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
MUTTI Anna |
1999 |
1:04:29 |
1051 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
1:04:36 |
1049 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GERARD Flore |
1999 |
1:04:38 |
1048 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
AIT-TABET Lilia |
1999 |
1:04:45 |
1046 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
CHAZALET Chloé |
1994 |
1:04:50 |
1045 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
NEGRE Katleen |
1999 |
1:04:53 |
1044 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
FALSAFI Siham |
1998 |
1:04:58 |
1042 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
MORIN Alexandra |
1997 |
1:04:63 |
1041 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
COUSO Justine |
1999 |
1:04:68 |
1039 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:04:71 |
1038 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BOUCENNA Sarah |
1999 |
1:04:84 |
1034 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
GRESSET Lucie |
1998 |
1:04:88 |
1033 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
AUDONNET Céline |
1992 |
1:04:88 |
1033 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
BELARBI Sirine |
1999 |
1:04:97 |
1031 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
LEININGER Ilona |
2000 |
1:05:04 |
1029 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
ZENON Cassandre |
2000 |
1:05:24 |
1023 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
BOULAINE Lydia |
1997 |
1:05:36 |
1019 |
COM BAGNEUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
1999 |
1:05:39 |
1018 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
THEVENY Mathilde |
2000 |
1:05:43 |
1017 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PARISI Mathilde |
1999 |
1:05:57 |
1013 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
LACOMME Lucile |
2000 |
1:05:58 |
1012 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DELAVANNE Zoé |
1998 |
1:05:58 |
1012 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
LABAN Melody |
1998 |
1:05:61 |
1012 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
SADYS Léa |
1999 |
1:05:61 |
1012 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
PIAULET Cassandre |
2000 |
1:05:61 |
1012 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
GHRIBI Célia |
2000 |
1:05:67 |
1010 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
LAVAIL Victoire |
2000 |
1:05:77 |
1007 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
GUIDET Delphine |
2000 |
1:06:12 |
997 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
ENCAOUA Keren |
2000 |
1:06:25 |
993 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
HANRAS Tiphaine |
2000 |
1:06:26 |
992 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BESSE Zoe |
2000 |
1:06:40 |
988 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
LIPOVAC Clémence |
1998 |
1:06:44 |
987 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
LIM Tifanny |
1997 |
1:06:44 |
987 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
ZIANE Lina |
2000 |
1:06:82 |
976 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane |
1999 |
1:07:35 |
961 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
1:07:43 |
958 |
CM LE BOURGET |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie |
2000 |
1:07:65 |
952 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
DUMONT Mahona |
2000 |
1:08:10 |
939 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah |
2000 |
1:08:18 |
937 |
AS EMERAINVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
CAPRON Gaëlle |
2000 |
1:08:81 |
919 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
BAUDIN Harmony |
2000 |
1:09:28 |
906 |
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
1:09:36 |
904 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
DE SILVA Johanna-indi |
1999 |
1:09:75 |
893 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|