1 |
KOINDREDI Vochimié |
1996 |
2:06:28 |
1222 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
2 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
2:06:62 |
1216 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
3 |
LEROY Floriane |
1996 |
2:06:99 |
1210 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
4 |
HACHE Cloé |
1997 |
2:07:58 |
1201 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
5 |
CHEVALIER Lucile |
1995 |
2:07:76 |
1198 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
6 |
SCORDIA Mélina |
1997 |
2:07:86 |
1196 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
7 |
VIGUIER Manon |
1998 |
2:07:93 |
1195 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
8 |
POU Tiffany |
1996 |
2:08:12 |
1192 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
9 |
MARCHAL Léa |
1999 |
2:08:41 |
1187 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
10 |
WISHAUPT Camille |
1998 |
2:08:94 |
1179 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
11 |
CURRAT Amélie |
1997 |
2:09:05 |
1177 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
12 |
GOUSSET Angèle |
1995 |
2:09:12 |
1176 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
13 |
BARRY Chloé |
1995 |
2:09:14 |
1176 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
14 |
CHATON Mélanie |
1997 |
2:09:48 |
1170 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
15 |
LANG Alysee |
1996 |
2:09:55 |
1169 |
NICE LA SEMEUSE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
16 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie |
1996 |
2:09:78 |
1165 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
17 |
GRONDIN Deborah |
1997 |
2:09:83 |
1165 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
18 |
BRUNET Victorine |
1998 |
2:09:91 |
1163 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
19 |
GITTON Anissa |
1999 |
2:09:93 |
1163 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
20 |
NEBUS Carmen |
1995 |
2:10:12 |
1160 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 |
NORMAND Lisa |
1996 |
2:10:17 |
1159 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
22 |
BONNET-BELLON Mathilde |
1995 |
2:10:18 |
1159 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
23 |
DOMINIK Oceane |
1997 |
2:10:33 |
1157 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
24 |
CHAUMONTET Gaelle |
1996 |
2:10:36 |
1156 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
25 |
QUARD Lisa |
1997 |
2:10:37 |
1156 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
26 |
GARABEDIAN Margot |
1996 |
2:10:40 |
1156 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
27 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
2:10:44 |
1155 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
28 |
LENOIR Clémence |
1996 |
2:10:46 |
1155 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
29 |
CLERC Celia |
1997 |
2:10:52 |
1154 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
30 |
POUPPEVILLE Melanie |
1997 |
2:10:58 |
1153 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
31 |
LIER Solene |
1997 |
2:10:61 |
1152 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
32 |
CROS Mathilde |
1997 |
2:10:83 |
1149 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
33 |
FAFET Carmen |
1997 |
2:10:84 |
1149 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
34 |
GIL QUERE Lucie |
1995 |
2:10:94 |
1147 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
35 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah |
1998 |
2:11:20 |
1143 |
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
36 |
BIEHLMANN Emeline |
1998 |
2:11:22 |
1143 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
37 |
EUVRARD Marine |
1997 |
2:11:35 |
1141 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
38 |
PALAUX Oksana |
1998 |
2:11:43 |
1139 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
39 |
BEAUGRAND Cassandre |
1997 |
2:11:51 |
1138 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
40 |
KARMOUS Gihen |
1998 |
2:11:53 |
1138 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
41 |
FANEN Chloe |
1998 |
2:11:53 |
1138 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
42 |
DE CECCO Salomé |
1996 |
2:11:62 |
1136 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
43 |
THERRE Marilou |
1998 |
2:11:67 |
1136 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
44 |
DE GASPERI Chloé |
1998 |
2:11:72 |
1135 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
45 |
BAESEL Maëlle |
1999 |
2:11:92 |
1132 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
46 |
LIAUD Clemence |
1998 |
2:12:00 |
1130 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
47 |
REBOUL Alice |
1997 |
2:12:08 |
1129 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
48 |
CHADENIER Mégan |
1996 |
2:12:18 |
1128 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
49 |
GLORIEUX Louise |
1997 |
2:12:32 |
1125 |
CO BRIOUDE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
50 |
POMMERETTE Clemence |
1998 |
2:12:40 |
1124 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
51 |
LAKEHAL Eva |
1998 |
2:12:41 |
1124 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
52 |
CHANTEPY Mathilde |
1997 |
2:12:61 |
1121 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
53 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
2:12:70 |
1119 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
54 |
KOMONDY Amanda |
1998 |
2:12:86 |
1117 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
55 |
PINEAU Chirine |
1998 |
2:12:92 |
1116 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
56 |
GIL QUERE Clémentine |
1998 |
2:13:21 |
1111 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
57 |
GAHETAU Tauiné |
1997 |
2:13:24 |
1111 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
58 |
POU Lisa |
1999 |
2:13:31 |
1110 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
59 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde |
1999 |
2:13:38 |
1109 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
60 |
GROLIER Camille |
1998 |
2:13:58 |
1106 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
61 |
SERODON Mathilde |
1999 |
2:13:59 |
1106 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
62 |
FAVERO Camille |
1998 |
2:13:77 |
1103 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
63 |
MONGES Clara |
1998 |
2:13:85 |
1101 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
64 |
MATRAT Clotilde |
1997 |
2:13:96 |
1100 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
65 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
2:13:98 |
1099 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
66 |
GONZALEZ Chloé |
1998 |
2:14:00 |
1099 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
67 |
DESPLAS Charline |
1999 |
2:14:07 |
1098 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
68 |
THIEULLET Mathilde |
1998 |
2:14:26 |
1095 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
69 |
PASQUIER Clarisse |
1998 |
2:14:38 |
1093 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
70 |
VIVODIKOVA Camille |
1998 |
2:14:47 |
1092 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
71 |
BERNARD Margaux |
1999 |
2:14:48 |
1092 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
72 |
YAX Bénédicte |
1998 |
2:14:59 |
1090 |
SARREBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
73 |
LACOMBE Zoé |
1999 |
2:14:83 |
1086 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
74 |
VIARNAU Sara |
1999 |
2:14:84 |
1086 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
75 |
SOYER Emma |
1998 |
2:15:08 |
1083 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
76 |
THEURIER Aurélie |
1998 |
2:15:17 |
1081 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
77 |
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine |
2000 |
2:15:69 |
1073 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
SOLA Delphine |
1998 |
2:15:72 |
1073 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
79 |
ALBERT Pauline |
1997 |
2:15:81 |
1071 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
80 |
DORNIC Morgane |
1998 |
2:15:82 |
1071 |
CN MORLAIX |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
81 |
SIMON Charlotte |
1998 |
2:15:88 |
1070 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
82 |
MAITROT Anaëlle |
1999 |
2:15:90 |
1070 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
83 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
2:15:94 |
1069 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
84 |
DELCAMP Chloe |
1997 |
2:15:95 |
1069 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
85 |
LE GALL Lucie |
1999 |
2:16:06 |
1068 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
86 |
HENON Marie |
1999 |
2:16:19 |
1066 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
87 |
WEYD Esther |
1998 |
2:16:60 |
1059 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
88 |
DAGUIER Alexia |
1999 |
2:16:72 |
1057 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
89 |
PENNEQUIN Perrine |
1999 |
2:16:76 |
1057 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
90 |
MORYOUSEF Salomé |
1997 |
2:17:22 |
1050 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
91 |
PESEUX Clothilde |
1998 |
2:17:37 |
1048 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
92 |
PETIT Romane |
1999 |
2:17:51 |
1046 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
93 |
ROTH Julie |
1999 |
2:17:69 |
1043 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
94 |
MARTINET Margaux |
1999 |
2:18:11 |
1036 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
95 |
BRENON Meredith |
1998 |
2:18:27 |
1034 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
96 |
GASSER Claire |
1999 |
2:18:28 |
1034 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
97 |
GUANNEL Lucie |
1999 |
2:18:53 |
1030 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
98 |
MANSOURI Donia |
1998 |
2:18:69 |
1028 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
99 |
ROUX Noemie |
1999 |
2:18:72 |
1027 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
100 |
CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia |
1999 |
2:18:84 |
1026 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle |
1998 |
2:18:84 |
1026 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
102 |
GENY AMORETTI Ambre |
1997 |
2:19:42 |
1017 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
103 |
ROSSINI Chloé |
1998 |
2:19:73 |
1012 |
LAVAUR NATATION 81 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
104 |
ROSSIGNOL Telma |
1999 |
2:20:09 |
1007 |
CAUDAN NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
105 |
HEU Charline |
1999 |
2:20:85 |
996 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
106 |
BARAT Mathilde |
1999 |
2:20:88 |
995 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
LEON Salome |
1997 |
2:20:90 |
995 |
CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
108 |
BEDDOURI Margot |
1999 |
2:21:31 |
989 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
109 |
CHARPENTIER Ilona |
1998 |
2:22:35 |
974 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
110 |
COUSSON Adelie |
2000 |
2:23:73 |
954 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
CHAPELET Jeanne |
2000 |
2:26:81 |
910 |
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|