Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | 0:27:12 | 1147 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | 0:28:10 | 1089 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 0:28:51 | 1065 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | COURTILLAT Damien | 1995 | 0:28:79 | 1048 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
5 | PILATE James | 1995 | 0:29:09 | 1031 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | NIN Charles | 1997 | 0:29:23 | 1023 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | LIMA FERREIRA Luis | 1996 | 0:29:54 | 1005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | 0:29:85 | 988 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 0:29:31 | 1018 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | 0:30:14 | 972 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
3 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | 0:30:42 | 956 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
4 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | 0:30:53 | 950 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | 0:32:14 | 863 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | 0:26:47 | 1187 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | 0:27:78 | 1108 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | 0:27:91 | 1100 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | WATRIN Pierre | 1995 | 0:28:82 | 1047 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | NICOLAS Julien | 1984 | 0:28:88 | 1043 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | MILLERET Arnaud | 1986 | 0:29:04 | 1034 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
8 | COURTILLAT Damien | 1995 | 0:29:18 | 1026 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
9 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | 0:29:18 | 1026 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
10 | NIN Charles | 1997 | 0:29:52 | 1006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | 0:29:77 | 992 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LIMA FERREIRA Luis | 1996 | 0:29:82 | 989 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | FERNANDES Alexandre | 1994 | 0:29:85 | 988 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
14 | PILATE James | 1995 | 0:30:05 | 977 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | 0:30:07 | 975 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
16 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 0:30:33 | 961 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | 0:30:42 | 956 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
18 | HENRY Hugo | 1996 | 0:30:62 | 945 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
19 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | 0:30:96 | 926 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
20 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | 0:31:10 | 919 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | MORION Guillaume | 1996 | 0:31:22 | 912 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
22 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | 0:32:04 | 869 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
23 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:32:96 | 821 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
24 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | 0:33:33 | 802 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |