Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth | 1996 | 0:28:97 | 1116 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | HANNOUTI Sonya | 1989 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
3 | BURCHARD Beatriz | 1998 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Dep | |
6 | DOVIN Leslee | 1993 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | OLOHOU Charline | 1995 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 0:29:87 | 1059 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
2 | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | 0:30:40 | 1026 | SO ROSNY | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | POILVERT Melody | 1995 | 0:30:44 | 1024 | USM GAGNY | FRA | Dep | |
4 | POILLOT Lea | 1997 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
5 | CHAPMAN Emma | 1999 | 0:30:91 | 996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 0:31:10 | 984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | ALVARADO Gabrielle | 1998 | 0:32:94 | 877 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | 0:27:90 | 1185 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
2 | TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth | 1996 | 0:28:62 | 1138 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Dep | |
4 | HANNOUTI Sonya | 1989 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
5 | SAINT PIERRE Siloé | 1996 | 0:29:79 | 1064 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
6 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | 0:29:88 | 1058 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
7 | OLOHOU Charline | 1995 | 0:30:14 | 1042 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | Dep | |
8 | DOVIN Leslee | 1993 | 0:30:20 | 1039 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | BURCHARD Beatriz | 1998 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
10 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | SO ROSNY | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
12 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 0:30:40 | 1026 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
13 | POILVERT Melody | 1995 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | USM GAGNY | FRA | Dep | |
14 | POILLOT Lea | 1997 | 0:30:58 | 1015 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
15 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 0:30:61 | 1014 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
16 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
17 | CHAPMAN Emma | 1999 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | ALVARADO Gabrielle | 1998 | 0:30:85 | 999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | ALLOUN Sarah | 1996 | 0:30:99 | 991 | SO ROSNY | FRA | Dep | |
21 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 0:31:02 | 989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
22 | ROZMAN Mallaury | 1999 | 0:31:04 | 988 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
23 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 0:31:09 | 985 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
24 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 0:31:25 | 975 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
25 | LINHART Elodie | 1995 | 0:31:26 | 975 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | Dep | |
26 | ROUFFIN Laurianne | 1993 | 0:31:28 | 973 | USM GAGNY | FRA | Dep | |
27 | MATHIEU Alice | 1995 | 0:31:32 | 971 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
28 | BOLLMANN Laura | 1989 | 0:31:37 | 968 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
29 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | 0:31:38 | 967 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
30 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 0:31:53 | 959 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
31 | LAMRI Amélia | 1992 | 0:31:56 | 957 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
32 | ROUET Margaux | 1997 | 0:31:60 | 954 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
33 | GARREAU Federica | 1999 | 0:31:71 | 948 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | ROBERT Oceane | 1997 | 0:31:80 | 943 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | Dep | |
35 | AIT MAAMAR Sarah | 1998 | 0:31:81 | 942 | AS BONDY | FRA | Dep | |
36 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | 0:31:85 | 940 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
37 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | 0:31:88 | 938 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Dep | |
38 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 0:31:90 | 937 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
39 | FATES Sonia | 1996 | 0:31:94 | 935 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | Dep | |
40 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 0:32:00 | 931 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
41 | MAHBOUB Sonia | 1999 | 0:32:15 | 922 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
42 | OLIVIER Nirina | 1997 | 0:32:23 | 918 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
43 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | 0:32:24 | 917 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
44 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | 0:32:25 | 917 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | LEGRAS Tiziana | 1999 | 0:32:45 | 905 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | OUARTI Ines | 1999 | 0:32:51 | 902 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
47 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:32:55 | 899 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
48 | MARTINACHE Théa | 1999 | 0:32:57 | 898 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | RAULT Emma | 1999 | 0:32:67 | 892 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
50 | DUNG Audrey | 1999 | 0:32:76 | 887 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
51 | BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja | 1999 | 0:32:96 | 876 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | BELBACHIR Sofia | 1998 | 0:33:00 | 874 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | Dep | |
53 | PESTANA Sophie | 1999 | 0:33:21 | 862 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
54 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 0:34:15 | 810 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | CANIPET Laetitia | 1999 | 0:34:18 | 809 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
56 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 0:34:22 | 806 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |