Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JOUSSET Côme | 1992 | 0:57:98 | 992 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BERCHOUCHI Alexandre | 1994 | 0:58:21 | 985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ALLOUCHE Raid | 1992 | 0:58:64 | 972 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | 1:00:46 | 916 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:58:21 | 996 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 0:58:56 | 985 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
3 | VACHER Nicolas | 1985 | 0:58:71 | 981 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | RIOULT Yohan | 1989 | 1:01:02 | 910 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | 1:02:97 | 852 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DUPIN Maxime | 1989 | 1:04:86 | 798 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRITO CHACON Eduardo | 1989 | 1:05:64 | 777 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MENARD Ludovic | 1987 | 1:10:59 | 646 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SERPOLLET Alexandre | 1988 | 1:14:12 | 560 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BOYER Matthieu | 1986 | 1:15:54 | 527 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | LESECQUE Yann | 1986 | 1:18:11 | 470 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | CHAMBE Ludovic | 1985 | 1:21:87 | 392 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:55:91 | 1089 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 0:58:36 | 1011 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | 1:00:41 | 948 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | CHASTAGNER Jérôme | 1982 | 1:03:99 | 843 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
5 | BOLOPION Ulysse | 1980 | 1:07:25 | 753 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | BELGHITI Jérémie | 1980 | 1:07:25 | 753 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CORTES Jorge | 1983 | 1:07:92 | 735 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINEZ Jerôme | 1981 | 1:09:65 | 689 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | MANDIN Gaëtan | 1983 | 1:20:21 | 444 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | HICKMAN Geoffroy | 1980 | 1:20:93 | 429 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | PORS Benjamin | 1983 | 1:26:36 | 326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BOULET Romain | 1976 | 1:01:09 | 955 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GAVRILOV Svet | 1975 | 1:03:66 | 879 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | 1:05:71 | 821 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 1:08:04 | 758 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
5 | AZOULAY Laurent | 1979 | 1:09:00 | 732 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | BOYER Antoine | 1979 | 1:11:80 | 661 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | 1:12:68 | 639 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | 1:17:29 | 531 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 1:26:80 | 340 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | LAURENS Cedric | 1975 | 1:29:45 | 295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | 0:59:52 | 1039 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 1:01:18 | 988 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | 1:01:83 | 969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | 1:07:12 | 819 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
5 | ********** ********** | 1972 | 1:07:46 | 810 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 1:14:14 | 640 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KUAN Bing Hua | 1970 | 1:19:19 | 524 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | 1:02:94 | 993 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 1:09:63 | 809 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | DON Marc peter | 1967 | 1:12:03 | 747 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MARCEAU Bertrand | 1966 | 1:18:04 | 603 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OESTREICH Thorsten | 1966 | 1:20:70 | 545 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CHAFIK Sameh | 1968 | 1:22:82 | 500 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | 1:14:97 | 740 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DOYLE Michael | 1959 | 1:08:80 | 979 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VARNIER René | 1957 | 1:50:78 | 182 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |