Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DUSOUCHET Kate | 1987 | 1:20:21 | 1070 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | MONTELS Laetitia | 1987 | 1:20:42 | 1065 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
3 | DUBERT Marie | 1987 | 1:27:22 | 913 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | PROUHEZE Amandine | 1987 | 1:30:71 | 839 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | 1:31:76 | 818 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | BRIAN Virginie | 1984 | 1:34:40 | 765 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEROUGE Héloïse | 1986 | 1:36:91 | 716 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
8 | MORRAL ADELL Gemma | 1985 | 1:38:39 | 688 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
9 | KASPERSKI Pauline | 1988 | 1:47:69 | 525 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LE JOLY Ingrid | 1981 | 1:20:26 | 1090 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | PASQUET Stéphanie | 1982 | 1:26:90 | 941 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 1:35:76 | 759 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | FRANCOIS Angélique | 1983 | 1:52:63 | 467 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | 1:18:69 | 1157 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | |
2 | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | 1:37:29 | 760 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SOLER Cora-Lyne | 1971 | 1:55:26 | 492 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | CORONADO Carole | 1969 | 2:01:66 | 400 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHENEVIERE Laurence | 1970 | 2:04:00 | 369 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 1:36:51 | 867 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | GARABEDIAN Françoise | 1964 | 1:37:48 | 849 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON Corinne | 1966 | 1:40:71 | 788 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHUINE Isabelle | 1968 | 1:41:06 | 781 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | FOUGERON Simone | 1965 | 1:51:56 | 600 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | 1:58:54 | 492 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
7 | COMAS Aelita | 1968 | 2:10:57 | 332 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BELGACEM Catherine | 1963 | 1:43:44 | 802 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | 1:48:83 | 708 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | 1:49:52 | 696 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Joelle | 1960 | 1:52:41 | 649 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | MALLERON Eliane | 1959 | 1:53:97 | 623 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 1:54:19 | 620 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | AFZALI Daniele | 1961 | 2:03:95 | 475 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 2:17:04 | 310 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BISSON Claire | 1956 | 1:37:52 | 993 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | POURCELLE Michèle | 1954 | 1:48:00 | 802 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
3 | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | 2:01:57 | 584 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Régine | 1958 | 2:06:30 | 517 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PRE Francine | 1950 | 2:03:93 | 643 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | 2:09:79 | 560 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Nicole | 1951 | 2:17:04 | 465 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | 2:26:46 | 355 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | ROLLAND Marketta | 1947 | 2:06:06 | 725 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BLIN Veronique | 1947 | 2:45:27 | 264 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | CAZENAVE Michelle | 1943 | 3:15:94 | 135 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |