Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | 1:00:92 | 1077 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | POMARES Cindy | 1990 | 1:02:97 | 1008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 1:03:24 | 999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | 1:03:92 | 977 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | 1:04:82 | 948 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | 1:05:06 | 940 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | 1:05:38 | 930 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROUFFAUD Zoya | 2004 | 1:05:77 | 918 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | 1:06:46 | 896 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 1:06:53 | 894 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | 1:06:60 | 892 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | 1:06:92 | 882 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEL Juliette | 2002 | 1:07:11 | 876 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | 1:07:24 | 872 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | 1:07:29 | 871 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | 1:07:39 | 868 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette | 2005 | 1:07:56 | 862 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
18 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 1:07:76 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | POMMIER Zoe | 2004 | 1:08:11 | 846 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
20 | MANARIN Lucie | 2005 | 1:08:15 | 844 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | 1:08:20 | 843 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden | 2005 | 1:08:34 | 839 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | 1:08:40 | 837 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | LAGURGUE Dune | 2006 | 1:09:44 | 806 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | SENECAUT Diane | 2006 | 1:10:39 | 778 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | 1:10:51 | 774 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | 1:10:52 | 774 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | 1:10:54 | 774 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | BENAMEUR Manon | 2003 | 1:10:61 | 772 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | PEYREL Marie | 2006 | 1:10:82 | 766 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
31 | SIAD Ines | 2004 | 1:11:12 | 757 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | ARTAUD Maiana | 2006 | 1:11:18 | 755 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | VALLÉE Yaël | 2006 | 1:11:26 | 753 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | 1:11:56 | 744 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | CLAUS Candice | 2006 | 1:11:59 | 743 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | GUIBERT Charlotte | 2006 | 1:11:82 | 737 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
37 | HEYRAUD Hanae | 2005 | 1:12:57 | 716 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | 1:12:65 | 714 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | 1:12:76 | 711 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne | 2005 | 1:13:54 | 689 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | SALASCA Candice | 2006 | 1:14:36 | 667 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | 1:14:54 | 662 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
43 | BERGHEAUD Adèle | 2003 | 1:14:86 | 654 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | GIRARDIN Andrea | 2005 | 1:15:19 | 645 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | 1:15:26 | 643 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
46 | FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise | 2005 | 1:15:83 | 628 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | 1:16:45 | 612 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
48 | GILLAIN Adele | 2005 | 1:16:49 | 611 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | BENHAMOU Natasha | 2006 | 1:16:63 | 607 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | MERCIER Syrianne | 2006 | 1:16:80 | 603 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 1:16:96 | 599 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | LATINIER Dune | 2003 | 1:18:24 | 567 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
53 | SAIDANI Lydia | 2006 | 1:18:89 | 551 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
54 | LUCIO Anna | 2002 | 1:20:18 | 520 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | PAITRE Charlie | 2005 | 1:20:37 | 515 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | ROUSSELET Alice | 1991 | 1:21:13 | 497 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | LECLERCQ Manon | 2005 | 1:22:11 | 475 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | STECKER Lucile | 2006 | 1:23:39 | 446 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | CARALP Joséphine | 2006 | 1:30:05 | 312 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
60 | REFFO Maëliss | 2004 | 1:30:74 | 299 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | SILVIN Justine | 2006 | 1:33:11 | 258 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | BASTIEN Justine | 2006 | 1:37:01 | 197 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |