Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:00:20 | 1236 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:09:08 | 1108 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 2:14:18 | 1038 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
4 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 2:14:65 | 1032 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 2:17:35 | 996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 2:18:26 | 984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 2:18:40 | 982 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | 2:22:03 | 935 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
9 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 2:23:40 | 917 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
10 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 2:26:04 | 884 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:21:45 | 942 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
2 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 2:23:53 | 916 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 2:23:87 | 912 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | 2:25:43 | 892 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
5 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 2:25:45 | 892 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | 2:25:66 | 889 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 2:28:15 | 858 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 2:29:04 | 847 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
9 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:32:47 | 806 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
10 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 2:34:21 | 785 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 2:33:11 | 798 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | 2:36:32 | 761 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 2:37:61 | 746 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:38:98 | 730 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | 2:43:19 | 684 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | 2:47:81 | 634 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | 2:56:92 | 541 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:01:12 | 1222 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:12:62 | 1059 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 2:13:74 | 1044 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
4 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 2:15:01 | 1027 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 2:15:51 | 1020 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 2:16:60 | 1006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 2:20:43 | 956 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | 2:20:81 | 951 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
9 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 2:23:75 | 913 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
10 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 2:23:79 | 913 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 2:24:53 | 903 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 2:25:52 | 891 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | 2:26:44 | 879 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | 2:26:96 | 873 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
15 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 2:27:38 | 868 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:27:47 | 867 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
17 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 2:27:89 | 861 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 2:28:20 | 858 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
19 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 2:30:62 | 828 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:31:49 | 818 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
21 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 2:33:84 | 790 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | 2:34:13 | 786 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
23 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | 2:36:37 | 760 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
24 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 2:37:33 | 749 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:38:12 | 740 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
26 | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | 2:38:55 | 735 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
27 | TOUCHARD Batiste | 2003 | 2:38:58 | 735 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
28 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 2:38:58 | 735 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
29 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 2:39:12 | 729 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
30 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | 2:39:18 | 728 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
31 | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | 2:43:28 | 683 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | 2:45:11 | 663 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
33 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:49:54 | 616 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
34 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | 2:58:25 | 529 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |