1 |
CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie |
2000 |
1:17:70 |
1071 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
LESUEUR Ania |
2004 |
1:18:66 |
1049 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
VALENTIN Salomé |
2005 |
1:19:23 |
1036 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ROUMIGUIE Manon |
2000 |
1:20:08 |
1017 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
LEGER Celia |
2005 |
1:20:35 |
1011 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GILOT Manon |
2005 |
1:20:44 |
1009 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CHENU Charlotte |
1998 |
1:20:58 |
1006 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
TESSIER Julia |
2004 |
1:20:75 |
1003 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
AUDUTEAU Morgane |
2006 |
1:21:13 |
994 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée |
2004 |
1:21:63 |
983 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CHAMPION Flavie |
2001 |
1:21:71 |
982 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LABAY Lola |
2005 |
1:22:75 |
959 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MEUNIER Estelle |
2003 |
1:22:93 |
955 |
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
RAUX Zoé |
2002 |
1:23:03 |
953 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
HARZIC Clemence |
2003 |
1:24:89 |
914 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DEPRADE Lena |
2006 |
1:24:95 |
912 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LEFEBVRE Lilou |
2003 |
1:25:10 |
909 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
NEDELEC Irene |
2005 |
1:25:22 |
907 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DEFOOR Candice |
2004 |
1:25:69 |
897 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PLAINO Anna |
2007 |
1:25:85 |
894 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo |
2005 |
1:26:09 |
889 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MATROL Alice |
2004 |
1:26:42 |
882 |
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MAZERY Ninon |
2003 |
1:26:68 |
876 |
SN PARTHENAY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COMBE SPERTI Clara |
2006 |
1:26:72 |
876 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DESCAMPS Flavie |
2005 |
1:26:81 |
874 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CANO Candice |
2005 |
1:27:18 |
866 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
WINGLER Marie-Lou |
2004 |
1:27:19 |
866 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
KHARBOUCH Rania |
2004 |
1:27:26 |
865 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
COMBELLES Constance |
2006 |
1:27:40 |
862 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LACOSTE Lisa |
2006 |
1:27:49 |
860 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PERIE Camille |
2006 |
1:27:71 |
855 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LAVIGNE Leonor |
2006 |
1:27:74 |
855 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
AMIEL Noa |
2002 |
1:27:83 |
853 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
TALON Maelis |
2004 |
1:28:22 |
845 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette |
2005 |
1:28:24 |
845 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CORVAISIER Chloé |
2004 |
1:28:73 |
835 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BALMER Emmy |
2006 |
1:28:96 |
830 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DOUSSAINT Ainhoa |
2005 |
1:29:33 |
823 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LEPRETRE Charlène |
2008 |
1:29:85 |
813 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BONHOMME Garance |
2005 |
1:30:07 |
808 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LAHON-LABORDE Cloé |
2006 |
1:30:29 |
804 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
DAL GRANDE Evie |
2005 |
1:30:31 |
803 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure |
2008 |
1:30:36 |
803 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
WYSMYK Kinga |
2006 |
1:31:09 |
788 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
TARTE Noelie |
2007 |
1:31:18 |
786 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
FIGUEROA Elsa |
2006 |
1:31:61 |
778 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DARTHOUT Elisa |
2001 |
1:32:21 |
767 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
TOMASINI Clarisse |
1997 |
1:34:35 |
726 |
SN PARTHENAY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
MICAUD Oceane |
2001 |
1:34:45 |
724 |
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CAPEL Agathe |
2002 |
1:35:31 |
708 |
US LA CHATRE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GUILLOTIN Anaïs |
2005 |
1:35:38 |
707 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LAINÉ Maéva |
2006 |
1:35:52 |
704 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PENAS Jeanne |
2006 |
1:36:03 |
695 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GERBAUD Ilona |
2002 |
1:36:66 |
683 |
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DOUBLET Emeline |
2004 |
1:38:49 |
651 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DUBUC Camille |
2005 |
1:39:84 |
627 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GABRIEL Chloé |
2002 |
1:40:92 |
608 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
GABRIEL Léa |
2005 |
1:41:22 |
603 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
DUROUX Solene |
2006 |
1:43:96 |
557 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
AUBERT Emilie |
2005 |
1:44:31 |
552 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
POUYADE Lilou |
2003 |
1:47:93 |
494 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|