Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | 0:30:58 | 1047 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:31:22 | 1008 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:45 | 995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | GURNEY Ziki | 2002 | 0:32:49 | 934 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | 0:32:57 | 929 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | COTE Elena | 2004 | 0:32:62 | 926 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CHOURAQUI Diane | 2001 | 0:32:78 | 917 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | MENTZ Mikkeline | 2001 | 0:32:88 | 911 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | 0:33:34 | 885 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | PENOT Louise | 2004 | 0:33:40 | 882 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 0:33:44 | 879 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
12 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 0:33:86 | 856 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | 0:34:02 | 847 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | HUANG Lucie | 2001 | 0:34:36 | 828 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | 0:35:12 | 788 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 0:36:35 | 724 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | 0:36:55 | 713 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | TAILLADE Noemie | 2003 | 0:37:41 | 671 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | CHEA Ophelie | 2001 | 0:37:77 | 653 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
20 | POMMIER Zoe | 2004 | 0:38:54 | 616 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
21 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | 0:42:07 | 461 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |