1 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:24:78 |
1237 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:25:17 |
1209 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
0:25:19 |
1208 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BELKHODJA Nazim |
1990 |
0:25:36 |
1196 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
POTIER Livio |
1998 |
0:25:41 |
1193 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:25:46 |
1189 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
SETIM Quentin |
2000 |
0:25:46 |
1189 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
0:25:50 |
1187 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail |
1997 |
0:25:72 |
1172 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
0:25:74 |
1170 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
TAYLAN Noyan |
2002 |
0:25:84 |
1164 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres |
2002 |
0:25:91 |
1159 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
REY Martin |
1999 |
0:26:03 |
1151 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
0:26:04 |
1150 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
0:26:09 |
1147 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
0:26:11 |
1145 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
0:26:18 |
1141 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
IVIC Yoni |
2001 |
0:26:26 |
1135 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
0:26:32 |
1131 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:26:40 |
1126 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:26:54 |
1117 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
THENU Maxime |
2002 |
0:26:58 |
1114 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris |
1995 |
0:26:59 |
1113 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
0:26:65 |
1109 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
0:26:66 |
1109 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
0:26:67 |
1108 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
0:26:67 |
1108 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
GEOFFROY Axel |
2002 |
0:26:84 |
1097 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:26:95 |
1089 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
EL HASSANI Adam |
2001 |
0:27:05 |
1083 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed |
1993 |
0:27:11 |
1079 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SPIRIDON Maxime |
2000 |
0:27:18 |
1074 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
ARRANZ William |
2000 |
0:27:19 |
1074 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
0:27:20 |
1073 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
WATTEZ Luc |
2002 |
0:27:21 |
1072 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MAHMOUDI Najemeddine |
2002 |
0:27:31 |
1066 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
VINSON Antoine |
2000 |
0:27:32 |
1065 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:27:36 |
1063 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
CADROT Yoan |
2003 |
0:27:39 |
1061 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ZAKA Nathanael |
2002 |
0:27:40 |
1060 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:27:43 |
1058 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
0:27:43 |
1058 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
DEZ Léo |
2002 |
0:27:44 |
1058 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LEROY Théo |
2001 |
0:27:44 |
1058 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime |
2002 |
0:27:50 |
1054 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
0:27:50 |
1054 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
CHAFFARD Clément |
1998 |
0:27:52 |
1052 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
AERNOUT Arthur |
2002 |
0:27:56 |
1050 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
0:27:58 |
1048 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
0:27:65 |
1044 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
0:27:67 |
1043 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
HENDERSON Jules |
2001 |
0:27:68 |
1042 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
0:27:72 |
1039 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
0:27:77 |
1036 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
COUTINHO Enzo |
2000 |
0:27:79 |
1035 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
PAYET Valentin |
2002 |
0:27:92 |
1027 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
0:27:95 |
1025 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
RENAUDIN RÉmi |
2002 |
0:28:01 |
1021 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
ALLAL Nail |
2003 |
0:28:02 |
1020 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
LATRECHE Adam |
2001 |
0:28:27 |
1004 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DELANNOY Antoine |
2002 |
0:29:47 |
930 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
MANSOURI Lucas |
2003 |
0:31:36 |
819 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|