1 |
DIAS Daiene |
1989 |
0:59:63 |
1355 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
1:02:68 |
1261 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
1:04:28 |
1213 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DUFOUR Laëtitia |
1993 |
1:05:32 |
1182 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
1:05:71 |
1171 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
SIMOËNS Celia |
1999 |
1:05:77 |
1169 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CELINI Lesy |
1999 |
1:05:98 |
1163 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ALBOUY Katleen |
1998 |
1:06:30 |
1153 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody |
2001 |
1:06:37 |
1151 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
GARA Alya |
2001 |
1:06:46 |
1149 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
1:06:60 |
1145 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SECRESTAT Charlyne |
1998 |
1:07:25 |
1126 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LANGLAIS Lila |
2000 |
1:07:28 |
1125 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BIHAN Morgane |
2000 |
1:07:42 |
1121 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
RENNER Miranda |
2001 |
1:07:58 |
1117 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura |
2001 |
1:07:72 |
1113 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne |
2000 |
1:07:91 |
1107 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
1:08:07 |
1103 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
1:08:08 |
1103 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MAILLE Ilona |
2001 |
1:08:09 |
1102 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
PARISI Mathilde |
1999 |
1:08:36 |
1095 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:08:42 |
1093 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
1:08:49 |
1091 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
1:09:05 |
1075 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ROUTIER Nolwen |
2000 |
1:10:07 |
1047 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DESNOYERS Chloé |
2001 |
1:10:55 |
1034 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CLERC Celia |
1997 |
1:10:65 |
1031 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BOUDISSA Naïla |
2001 |
1:10:96 |
1023 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
1:11:05 |
1020 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DORLIN Shellen |
2002 |
1:11:12 |
1018 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ROBERT Pauline |
2000 |
1:11:52 |
1007 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
REMY Cassiopee |
2001 |
1:11:84 |
999 |
ANDELLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BANKY Jeanne |
1990 |
1:11:88 |
998 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
WITTMER Lisa |
2002 |
1:11:94 |
996 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
1:12:51 |
981 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
LE BERRIGAUD Marine |
2002 |
1:12:74 |
975 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
FERRON Pauline |
2001 |
1:12:79 |
973 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DUMUR Julie |
2001 |
1:12:90 |
970 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BLANC Marguerite |
1999 |
1:12:96 |
969 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne |
2001 |
1:13:05 |
966 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BELBACHIR Aliya |
2002 |
1:13:36 |
958 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
BARBOSA Manoella |
2002 |
1:13:61 |
952 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
CARADEC Alia |
2002 |
1:13:76 |
948 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
GARCIA Louise |
2001 |
1:13:81 |
946 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
PELLIER Claire |
2000 |
1:13:87 |
945 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
1:14:16 |
937 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
RUDEMARE Léna |
2001 |
1:14:34 |
932 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde |
2002 |
1:14:41 |
931 |
US ETREPAGNY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
VALIN-FIXOT Léa |
2000 |
1:14:63 |
925 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
LE LAY Amandine |
1999 |
1:14:69 |
923 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
MULLER Lena |
2001 |
1:15:06 |
914 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MEHATS Micaela |
2001 |
1:15:12 |
912 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LESAGE Maud |
2001 |
1:15:26 |
909 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BONEL Emma |
1998 |
1:15:42 |
905 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
SIMEANT Laura |
1998 |
1:16:16 |
886 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane |
1999 |
1:16:27 |
883 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
DEZ Aurea |
2001 |
1:16:46 |
878 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MOUROT Lea |
2001 |
1:16:81 |
869 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
FARRUGIA Coline |
1999 |
1:17:32 |
857 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CORBEELS Capucine |
2002 |
1:17:91 |
842 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
KOCEN Emelyne |
2002 |
1:18:48 |
828 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
CARFANTAN Clemence |
2001 |
1:18:75 |
821 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
GIBON Flavie |
2001 |
1:18:86 |
819 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
HOUAL Solene |
2002 |
1:19:88 |
794 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
AMROUS Amira |
2002 |
1:22:97 |
721 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|