1 |
MENDES Romain |
1998 |
0:27:81 |
1228 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:28:10 |
1209 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris |
1996 |
0:28:19 |
1204 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MECHICHE Magsen |
1995 |
0:28:37 |
1192 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
0:28:53 |
1182 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
0:28:61 |
1177 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
0:28:72 |
1170 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
0:28:74 |
1169 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GOZDOWSKI Jerome |
1997 |
0:28:78 |
1166 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
0:29:06 |
1149 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
0:29:07 |
1148 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DA SILVA Anderson |
1998 |
0:29:18 |
1141 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
TOURE Brice |
1997 |
0:29:19 |
1141 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
0:29:35 |
1131 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
GONCALVES Nathan |
1998 |
0:29:89 |
1098 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
POTHIN Matthias |
1999 |
0:30:17 |
1081 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
0:30:34 |
1071 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann |
1997 |
0:30:37 |
1069 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DELATTRE Noe |
2000 |
0:30:50 |
1061 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
0:30:66 |
1052 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
0:30:75 |
1046 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PORTES Lilian |
1999 |
0:30:94 |
1035 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BENKHOUCHA Arslan |
2000 |
0:31:10 |
1026 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
ROBBE Mathieu |
2000 |
0:31:16 |
1022 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
QUELVEN Thomas |
1997 |
0:31:19 |
1020 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
PICHON Erwan |
2000 |
0:31:26 |
1016 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DUBOSCQ Florian |
1999 |
0:31:33 |
1012 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
0:31:35 |
1011 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
0:31:38 |
1009 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
0:31:49 |
1003 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules |
2001 |
0:31:65 |
993 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
0:31:69 |
991 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
0:31:77 |
987 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BRINITZER Alexander |
1998 |
0:32:12 |
966 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
OUAZENE Manil |
1999 |
0:32:17 |
964 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MOREAU Maxime |
2001 |
0:32:55 |
942 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MELONI Clément |
2001 |
0:32:55 |
942 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:32:72 |
933 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
ARTIGNY Thibault |
2000 |
0:34:02 |
861 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|