1 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris |
1996 |
0:28:53 |
1182 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:28:66 |
1174 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:28:75 |
1168 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GAYANT Brice |
1995 |
0:28:78 |
1166 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
0:29:29 |
1135 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
0:29:61 |
1115 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
0:29:65 |
1112 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
NANTES Quentin |
1998 |
0:29:66 |
1112 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:29:69 |
1110 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
UNVOAS Clement |
2000 |
0:29:97 |
1093 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MINOUX Paul |
1999 |
0:29:98 |
1092 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SECHIER Hugo |
1994 |
0:30:20 |
1079 |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
VERGNE Matthieu |
2000 |
0:30:27 |
1075 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris |
1995 |
0:30:32 |
1072 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
0:30:36 |
1069 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
TOURE Brice |
1997 |
0:30:41 |
1066 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DHENNIN Marc |
1998 |
0:30:45 |
1064 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MORVAN Léo |
1999 |
0:30:53 |
1059 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MARGUERON Alexis |
1996 |
0:30:60 |
1055 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MUNIER Alexandre |
1991 |
0:30:68 |
1050 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
0:30:78 |
1044 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
GILLE Martin |
1999 |
0:31:01 |
1031 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:31:11 |
1025 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
TROLLÉ Pierre |
2000 |
0:31:30 |
1014 |
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
0:31:34 |
1011 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
0:31:37 |
1010 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
ALVES Arnaud |
1989 |
0:31:38 |
1009 |
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ASSELIN Hugo |
1995 |
0:31:39 |
1009 |
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
GINDRAT Thomas |
1998 |
0:31:43 |
1006 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
0:31:51 |
1002 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ROBBE Mathieu |
2000 |
0:31:70 |
991 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BOITEL Lilian |
1994 |
0:31:71 |
990 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DUBOSCQ Florian |
1999 |
0:31:74 |
988 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PAÏS Amaury |
2000 |
0:31:93 |
977 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BRINITZER Alexander |
1998 |
0:31:95 |
976 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
OUAZENE Manil |
1999 |
0:31:98 |
974 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LABDOUN Aurès |
2000 |
0:32:00 |
973 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DEBAR Killian |
1998 |
0:32:04 |
971 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
0:32:05 |
970 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
0:32:13 |
966 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BENDRIMIA Axel |
1998 |
0:32:14 |
965 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
0:32:17 |
964 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
OUMESSAOUD Massyle |
2001 |
0:32:23 |
960 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SURROZ Alexandre |
2000 |
0:32:41 |
950 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
0:32:46 |
947 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
GALLI Florent |
1999 |
0:32:50 |
945 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
0:32:85 |
925 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MAN Antoine |
2000 |
0:32:95 |
920 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
MELONI Clément |
2001 |
0:33:25 |
903 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CLAISSE Tanguy |
1998 |
0:33:33 |
899 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
PLOIX Adrien |
1999 |
0:33:38 |
896 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MARGUERON Romain |
1999 |
0:33:47 |
891 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
COCHON Alexandre |
2000 |
0:33:47 |
891 |
SC BERNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
MIGUET Florian |
2001 |
0:33:50 |
889 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
VALET Benjamin |
2000 |
0:33:51 |
889 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
0:33:61 |
883 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FIEF Tristan |
2001 |
0:33:75 |
876 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
LADUNE Tom |
1999 |
0:33:81 |
872 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
BOCHER Guillaume |
2001 |
0:33:95 |
865 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
0:34:08 |
858 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence |
2000 |
0:34:26 |
848 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
0:34:30 |
846 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BENNADJI Aimen |
2000 |
0:34:76 |
822 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
0:34:77 |
821 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
VIE MAHE Tanguy |
2001 |
0:35:11 |
803 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
AHERMOUCH Yanis |
2001 |
0:35:13 |
802 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
MANCEL Grégoire |
2000 |
0:35:44 |
786 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
DE CASTILLA Marius |
2000 |
0:35:78 |
769 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
AMOSSE Yohann |
1999 |
0:36:02 |
757 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
MEZIANE Rayane |
2000 |
0:36:85 |
716 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
BENBEKHTI Fayçal |
2001 |
0:36:88 |
714 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
OFFREDI Pierre |
2001 |
0:38:16 |
653 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|