1 |
ROSSI Martina |
2000 |
2:17:55 |
1271 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
|
2 |
PESCIO Andrea |
1997 |
2:21:68 |
1210 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
|
3 |
NOCELLA Sabrina |
1999 |
2:24:72 |
1166 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
|
4 |
FOURTIER Julie |
1993 |
2:25:04 |
1161 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BIHAN Morgane |
2000 |
2:26:01 |
1148 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
2:26:81 |
1136 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
2:27:20 |
1131 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SIMEONE Arianna |
1996 |
2:27:22 |
1130 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
|
9 |
GUANNEL Lucie |
1999 |
2:27:96 |
1120 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
COUPLET Céleste |
1999 |
2:28:28 |
1116 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
COMBEAU Charlotte |
1992 |
2:30:04 |
1091 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
ROULET Anaelle |
1996 |
2:30:89 |
1079 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
2:31:45 |
1072 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne |
2000 |
2:31:63 |
1069 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
2:31:94 |
1065 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BATOT Manon |
2000 |
2:32:28 |
1060 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
SANGUINETI Cecilia |
1997 |
2:32:98 |
1051 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
|
18 |
ROBLIN Fiona |
1999 |
2:33:26 |
1047 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CACHOUX Pauline |
2001 |
2:33:64 |
1042 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
2:33:95 |
1038 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
AUNE Marie |
1998 |
2:33:96 |
1038 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
SOMMIER Elodie |
2001 |
2:34:61 |
1029 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
2:34:69 |
1028 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PORRON Clara |
1996 |
2:34:70 |
1028 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BOYER Charlotte |
2000 |
2:35:44 |
1018 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
GARCIA Pauline |
1996 |
2:35:77 |
1013 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
VILLETTE Margot |
1999 |
2:36:00 |
1010 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DROUYER Emilie |
1995 |
2:36:24 |
1007 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa |
2000 |
2:36:64 |
1002 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DAVID Louise |
2000 |
2:36:89 |
999 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
LHOMME Angèle |
2001 |
2:38:10 |
983 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
CABO Amelie |
2001 |
2:39:00 |
971 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BLANCHARD Maelle |
2001 |
2:39:33 |
967 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GRESSET Lucie |
1998 |
2:39:60 |
963 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
2:40:14 |
956 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
2:40:50 |
951 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
JAUNATRE Flavie |
1999 |
2:40:88 |
947 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CAUSSE Perrine |
1999 |
2:41:32 |
941 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
CASTEL Margaux |
2000 |
2:41:41 |
940 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BLONER Cybille |
1999 |
2:41:53 |
938 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MENGUY Sarah |
1997 |
2:41:56 |
938 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CHAMPAGNE Marie |
2000 |
2:42:50 |
926 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BRAULT Inès |
1999 |
2:43:00 |
919 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PARODI Laure |
1999 |
2:43:62 |
912 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DUBOS Chloé |
2001 |
2:44:17 |
905 |
SC BERNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
HUDEBINE Camille |
1999 |
2:44:55 |
900 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
ALVES Amélie |
2000 |
2:44:74 |
898 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CASBAS Charlotte |
2001 |
2:45:37 |
890 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
JANIN Juliette |
2000 |
2:45:99 |
882 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
LECOMTE Anna |
1999 |
2:46:03 |
881 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
RICHET Morgane |
1999 |
2:46:15 |
880 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane |
1999 |
2:46:44 |
876 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SCOTTO Lucie |
1999 |
2:46:63 |
874 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
CENTIS Romane |
2000 |
2:46:92 |
870 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
SADYS Léa |
1999 |
2:47:31 |
866 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
FOLLET Elisa |
1999 |
2:48:09 |
856 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LISIK Chloé |
2000 |
2:48:65 |
849 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
GELY Marion |
1999 |
2:48:75 |
848 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
SEDILOT Capucine |
2000 |
2:49:40 |
840 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
LE CAMERA Sofia |
1999 |
2:49:47 |
839 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
|
61 |
CHAU Kelly |
2001 |
2:53:24 |
794 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|