Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | 2:33:92 | 1036 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 2:34:60 | 1028 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | 2:34:80 | 1025 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | 2:40:95 | 949 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 2:44:86 | 901 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
6 | LUPETTI Filippo | 1998 | 2:46:24 | 885 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 2:46:37 | 883 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 2:47:28 | 873 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUILLE Benjamin | 1985 | 2:47:36 | 872 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
10 | REMSKAR Ziga | 1999 | 2:51:18 | 827 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
11 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 2:51:52 | 824 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 2:53:57 | 800 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
13 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 2:54:35 | 792 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | 2:55:27 | 781 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CIAVATTINI Shannon | 1999 | 2:55:93 | 774 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
16 | VANDENBROUCK Pierre | 1975 | 2:56:34 | 770 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 2:58:48 | 746 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | MONTI Fabio | 2001 | 3:03:30 | 695 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
19 | GONCALVES Patrick | 1965 | 3:07:14 | 655 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | ||
20 | SIMO Matus | 2001 | 3:08:79 | 638 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
21 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 3:09:53 | 631 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
22 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | 3:09:85 | 628 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | MERCHIER Hugo | 2002 | 3:11:31 | 613 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
24 | PRACHAR Maximilian | 2000 | 3:11:42 | 612 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
25 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 3:13:73 | 590 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 3:15:25 | 575 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | DOUSSET Elias | 2000 | 3:26:36 | 474 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
28 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 3:28:69 | 454 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | SANTERINI Andrea | 2002 | 3:31:72 | 429 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
30 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 3:32:23 | 425 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | DRUI Maxime | 2004 | 3:40:59 | 359 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frédéric | 1972 | 3:44:38 | 331 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
33 | GUETZOV Thomas | 2001 | 3:49:64 | 294 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |