1 |
PRÊTRE Ava |
1996 |
2:36:89 |
1250 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Eli |
France Jeunes |
2 |
PAQUIT Laura |
1995 |
2:38:14 |
1234 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
3 |
KITCHING Claudia |
1995 |
2:39:06 |
1222 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
4 |
CARVIN Charlene |
1996 |
2:39:98 |
1211 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
5 |
BLANCHARD Morgane |
1997 |
2:40:50 |
1204 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
6 |
PETIT Emilie |
1996 |
2:41:09 |
1197 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
7 |
LEDUC Ambre |
1997 |
2:41:35 |
1193 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
8 |
SCHWARTZ Marine |
1997 |
2:41:50 |
1192 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
9 |
SALOMON Manon |
1996 |
2:41:56 |
1191 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
10 |
DAUBA Camille |
1997 |
2:42:19 |
1183 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
11 |
MALTRET Enora |
1997 |
2:42:27 |
1182 |
CNP LOUDÉAC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
12 |
DESPLECHIN Chloe |
1997 |
2:43:01 |
1173 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
13 |
METAYER Lucile |
1995 |
2:43:41 |
1168 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
14 |
LIEBAUT Anaïs |
1995 |
2:43:78 |
1163 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
15 |
TRAVERSA Gabrielle |
1997 |
2:44:09 |
1159 |
CNS VALLAURIS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
16 |
LELANDAIS Charlotte |
1998 |
2:44:27 |
1157 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
17 |
XAVIER Lea |
1996 |
2:44:41 |
1155 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
18 |
CLERC Celia |
1997 |
2:44:53 |
1154 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
19 |
BOSSUT Jessica |
1996 |
2:44:63 |
1153 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
20 |
SAINT GILLES Tiphaine |
1997 |
2:44:80 |
1151 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
21 |
GUILLAUME Maeva |
1998 |
2:45:36 |
1144 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
22 |
COISCAUD Lucie |
1996 |
2:45:38 |
1144 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
23 |
HENON Marie |
1999 |
2:45:67 |
1140 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
24 |
ROUQUETTE Anaïs |
1998 |
2:45:79 |
1139 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
25 |
RAYNERT Maud |
1998 |
2:45:95 |
1137 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
26 |
MESTRE Manon |
1997 |
2:46:23 |
1133 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
27 |
CAZIER Chloé |
1998 |
2:46:29 |
1132 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
28 |
BARDOT Lou |
1998 |
2:46:39 |
1131 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
29 |
VILLAIN Laura |
1998 |
2:46:50 |
1130 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
30 |
VIALA Laurie |
1997 |
2:46:54 |
1129 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
31 |
BOREL Carol-Ann |
1999 |
2:47:08 |
1123 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
32 |
MEALLARES Aurore |
1998 |
2:47:28 |
1120 |
CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
33 |
BOUCHER Aïnoa |
1997 |
2:47:84 |
1114 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
34 |
SIMON Charlotte |
1998 |
2:48:12 |
1110 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
35 |
MANGIN Lise |
1997 |
2:48:27 |
1108 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
36 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle |
1999 |
2:48:46 |
1106 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
37 |
VEROT Marine |
1997 |
2:48:50 |
1106 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
38 |
CHANRION Mélissa |
1998 |
2:48:52 |
1105 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
39 |
GALVEZ Lea |
1997 |
2:48:99 |
1100 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
40 |
CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia |
1999 |
2:49:41 |
1095 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MUNIER Morgane |
1998 |
2:49:54 |
1093 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
42 |
COMTE Laurine |
1997 |
2:49:99 |
1088 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
43 |
PONCET Camille |
1998 |
2:50:07 |
1087 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
44 |
ROUSSIN Camille |
1999 |
2:50:37 |
1083 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
45 |
TRAN Linda |
1997 |
2:50:72 |
1079 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
46 |
CHARPENTIER Ilona |
1998 |
2:50:82 |
1078 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
47 |
MANSOURI Donia |
1998 |
2:50:87 |
1077 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
48 |
MONNIER Mélanie |
1998 |
2:51:19 |
1073 |
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
49 |
MAZZA Claire |
1998 |
2:51:33 |
1072 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
50 |
DRHOUIN Emma |
1999 |
2:51:78 |
1066 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
51 |
DAUTUN Lara |
1998 |
2:51:94 |
1065 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
52 |
AUBAN Sara |
1998 |
2:52:00 |
1064 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
53 |
VO THANH Lisa |
1998 |
2:52:17 |
1062 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
54 |
BOUTTEVILLE Claire |
1998 |
2:52:20 |
1062 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
55 |
JEANSON Natacha |
1999 |
2:52:29 |
1060 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
56 |
CRUZ Alice |
1999 |
2:52:92 |
1053 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
57 |
BECKER Lia |
1999 |
2:53:71 |
1044 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
58 |
DJEBALI Zoe |
1997 |
2:53:75 |
1043 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
59 |
CALVY Elisa |
1999 |
2:54:48 |
1035 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
60 |
ABDELJELIL Chloé |
1999 |
2:54:48 |
1035 |
AC TRÈBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
61 |
BESNIER Lisa |
1999 |
2:55:09 |
1028 |
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
62 |
VIET Julie |
1998 |
2:56:11 |
1016 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
63 |
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle |
1998 |
2:56:12 |
1016 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
64 |
LAHONTAN Margot |
1999 |
2:56:30 |
1014 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
65 |
BEDAIE Tais |
1999 |
2:56:64 |
1010 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
66 |
CHARRIER Colleen |
1998 |
2:56:76 |
1008 |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
67 |
BREUIL Apolline |
1999 |
2:59:12 |
981 |
CN AUCH |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
68 |
BERNARD Margaux |
1999 |
3:01:26 |
957 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
69 |
SAYCOCIE Claire |
1998 |
3:03:71 |
930 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |