Compétition Régionale
BOURGES
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARNY Céline | 1984 | 1:11:00 | 686 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOZON Clara | 1987 | 1:11:47 | 676 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | 1:12:18 | 663 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | BONNAMANT Lauriane | 1985 | 1:13:91 | 632 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie | 1987 | 1:14:22 | 626 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
6 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | 1:14:50 | 621 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
7 | HUET Roxane | 1986 | 1:18:24 | 561 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LEFRANC Elodie | 1988 | 1:19:14 | 548 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSQUER Anne-Claire | 1986 | 1:15:83 | 599 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | 1:18:01 | 565 | ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
3 | LESTRADE Delphine | 1989 | 1:18:13 | 563 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEJEUNE Pauline | 1986 | 1:18:46 | 558 | ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
5 | MARTEGOUTTE Milène | 1987 | 1:18:80 | 553 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
6 | LE GROGNEC Fanny | 1987 | 1:19:54 | 542 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
7 | DENOUX Katy | 1985 | 1:22:31 | 503 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHETEAU Aurore | 1987 | 1:26:60 | 449 | CA MONTRICHARD | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | 1:12:58 | 656 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | 1:13:23 | 644 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
3 | BOZON Clara | 1987 | 1:13:34 | 642 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | CHARNY Céline | 1984 | 1:13:70 | 635 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONNAMANT Lauriane | 1985 | 1:13:89 | 632 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie | 1987 | 1:15:80 | 600 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
7 | HUET Roxane | 1986 | 1:17:59 | 571 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LEFRANC Elodie | 1988 | 1:19:29 | 545 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | ||
9 | MARTEGOUTTE Milène | 1987 | 1:20:13 | 533 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
10 | LESTRADE Delphine | 1989 | 1:20:37 | 530 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
11 | LE GROGNEC Fanny | 1987 | 1:20:53 | 528 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
12 | COUSQUER Anne-Claire | 1986 | 1:20:98 | 521 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
13 | LEJEUNE Pauline | 1986 | 1:21:00 | 521 | ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
14 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | 1:21:28 | 517 | ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
15 | DENOUX Katy | 1985 | 1:24:21 | 478 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROCHETEAU Aurore | 1987 | 1:24:35 | 476 | CA MONTRICHARD | FRA | ||
17 | BABOIN Audrey | 1988 | 1:26:62 | 448 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DENOUX Laëtitia | 1988 | 1:34:13 | 366 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |