Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHESNEAU Yoann | 1989 | 0:59:81 | 947 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | TOULALAN Baptiste | 1986 | 1:00:89 | 914 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BERTOCCHI Jean-Christophe | 1985 | 1:14:22 | 557 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HEURTEVENT Matthieu | 1983 | 1:02:79 | 877 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
2 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | 1:03:00 | 872 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | HILLAIRET Loic | 1981 | 1:11:58 | 640 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | TECHER Matthias | 1980 | 1:13:30 | 598 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | 1:15:65 | 543 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | 0:59:65 | 998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BASSANG Bertrand | 1975 | 1:00:00 | 988 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 1:00:31 | 978 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | 1:02:09 | 925 | ||||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | 0:58:48 | 1071 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
2 | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | 1:02:77 | 942 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
3 | MARMIN Didier | 1971 | 1:38:59 | 187 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAFITTE Stéphane | 1969 | 1:01:32 | 1041 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 1:12:36 | 739 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | POISSONNEAU Jean-Marie | 1966 | 1:39:33 | 218 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | 1:42:14 | 182 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRISSE Christophe | 1964 | 1:11:54 | 825 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 1:10:17 | 943 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | 1:18:06 | 749 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LASCROUX Pierre | 1956 | 1:25:05 | 595 | ||||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | 1:17:78 | 856 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | 1:19:73 | 811 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | 1:17:15 | 992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CHADLY Mohamed | 1945 | 1:21:26 | 897 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | YAYER Jean-Pascal | 1949 | 1:32:13 | 669 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | ARAUD Christian | 1940 | 2:26:02 | 95 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |