Compétition Régionale
CAEN
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | 4:57:18 | 762 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | 4:50:97 | 805 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
2 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 5:42:70 | 483 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | SMULEVICI Adrien | 1990 | 5:45:54 | 467 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 4:27:29 | 993 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 4:33:20 | 947 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | ********** ********** | 1988 | 4:49:75 | 826 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | CORBILLON Thibault | 1984 | 4:50:63 | 820 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 5:02:69 | 737 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | GAUTIER Paul-Gaël | 1984 | 5:09:95 | 689 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 4:34:78 | 956 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 4:53:42 | 821 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHIER Guillaume | 1980 | 5:25:06 | 614 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HENAUT Julien | 1978 | 4:37:78 | 966 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | PEREIRA Ricardo | 1975 | 5:11:47 | 731 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRÉ Yannick | 1977 | 5:11:89 | 728 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | 5:20:86 | 671 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
5 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | 5:22:15 | 663 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | 5:47:55 | 515 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | HINAUX Alexandre | 1974 | 6:04:59 | 427 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 4:26:04 | 1099 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JARRY Jérôme | 1970 | 5:09:16 | 789 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 5:11:44 | 774 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SAVALLE Denis | 1971 | 5:19:63 | 721 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | 7:54:53 | 75 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | 5:05:83 | 878 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | SZKLAREK Philippe | 1965 | 5:11:06 | 843 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 5:23:65 | 762 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 5:35:92 | 687 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 6:20:91 | 445 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 5:02:24 | 985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | STEPHAN Alain | 1962 | 6:07:44 | 588 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 6:19:53 | 526 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | VARNIERE Sylvain | 1962 | 6:32:17 | 464 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PESCHET Didier | 1962 | 7:40:98 | 197 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MONNET Pierre | 1953 | 6:37:03 | 652 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | 8:37:78 | 300 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |