Compétition Régionale
VIRY-CHATILLON
Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | 0:27:89 | 1101 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | GROISY Kevin | 1986 | 0:29:70 | 996 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | 0:30:14 | 972 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | DEDIEU Julie | 1986 | 0:34:34 | 934 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | GIRARD Anna | 1988 | 0:40:94 | 620 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | 0:26:81 | 1166 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | 0:27:91 | 1100 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | PAYAN Fabrice | 1980 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | 0:29:31 | 1219 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | 0:31:00 | 924 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | 0:31:07 | 920 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
7 | DAVID Jérome | 1980 | 0:32:16 | 862 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
8 | DARDEN Frédéric | 1982 | 0:33:16 | 811 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | HURET Damien | 1983 | 0:39:92 | 503 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | 0:27:89 | 1108 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUQUET Arnaud | 1976 | 0:28:82 | 1053 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LAUDILLAY Julien | 1976 | 0:35:25 | 715 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | ESQUIROL Jérôme | 1975 | 0:37:04 | 632 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | MAGGI Julien | 1978 | 0:42:79 | 401 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | 0:30:62 | 970 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | 0:30:67 | 968 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | 0:31:94 | 899 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | COT Sabrina | 1973 | 0:34:43 | 972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTON Severine | 1970 | 0:34:57 | 965 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | FONTAINE Brice | 1969 | 0:35:77 | 708 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | SEGOND Anne | 1973 | 0:37:23 | 832 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | 0:29:46 | 1066 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | 0:29:51 | 1063 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | 0:31:99 | 928 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | 0:29:28 | 1120 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | 0:33:95 | 873 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | MORAND Sophie | 1960 | 0:35:22 | 1027 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUGUEYT Scholastique | 1961 | 0:41:56 | 730 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOULLE Bernard | 1958 | 0:29:65 | 1162 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 0:33:83 | 942 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | 0:36:93 | 988 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:58:55 | 518 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |