Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | 0:31:74 | 1131 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
2 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | 0:32:16 | 1109 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | 0:33:48 | 1038 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | SAGUET Matthieu | 1986 | 0:34:71 | 974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | 0:35:94 | 913 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:35:95 | 912 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
7 | CLAMONT Mathieu | 1986 | 0:37:34 | 845 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DJORDJIAN Aurelien | 1984 | 0:37:65 | 831 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | ZILBER Nicolas | 1984 | 0:37:81 | 823 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | MANDRY Matthieu | 1987 | 0:38:60 | 787 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | BENGABER Yann | 1984 | 0:38:91 | 772 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | PRUFER Benoit | 1986 | 0:42:30 | 627 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | 0:32:22 | 1121 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEGIN Romain | 1982 | 0:32:26 | 1119 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | 0:33:46 | 1055 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | WEISS Joseph | 1980 | 0:34:50 | 1001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAITO Youri | 1982 | 0:35:55 | 948 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | 0:36:29 | 912 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMPION Cédric | 1982 | 0:37:18 | 869 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | PILLIER Florent | 1980 | 0:38:54 | 805 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAULT Olivier | 1981 | 0:38:98 | 785 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | LAFIN Guillaume | 1983 | 0:39:00 | 784 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:39:56 | 759 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | DESPREZ Virgile | 1983 | 0:39:59 | 758 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | 0:40:90 | 701 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
14 | SANTALO Laurent | 1981 | 0:47:31 | 454 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
15 | PONTE Jonathan | 1982 | 0:50:90 | 338 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | ALATI Alexandre | 1979 | 0:53:02 | 278 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | TEIXEIRA Filipe | 1981 | 0:59:19 | 137 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | 0:32:41 | 1135 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | 0:34:80 | 1010 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 0:35:07 | 996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | CHENAVARD Julien | 1976 | 0:35:70 | 965 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | 0:35:96 | 952 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | 0:36:37 | 932 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
7 | SALTEL Pierre | 1976 | 0:37:33 | 886 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | 0:37:44 | 881 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | HALIMI Salim | 1978 | 0:37:95 | 857 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 0:38:81 | 818 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | SAUSSINE Christophe | 1974 | 0:38:96 | 811 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | VALENTIN Yann | 1977 | 0:40:20 | 755 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LUSSIAUD Steve | 1978 | 0:45:83 | 529 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | COUVRET Franck | 1977 | 0:48:28 | 443 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | 0:33:39 | 1113 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:34:08 | 1078 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | 0:34:17 | 1073 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | 0:34:62 | 1050 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | 0:35:16 | 1023 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | 0:36:20 | 971 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | 0:36:44 | 960 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
8 | CAMACHO Anthony | 1973 | 0:36:49 | 957 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
9 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | 0:37:02 | 932 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | 0:37:22 | 922 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
11 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | 0:38:45 | 865 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
12 | RHAIEM Mehdi | 1973 | 0:38:67 | 855 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
13 | AUFFRET Sebastien | 1969 | 0:38:87 | 846 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEMAIRE Fabien | 1969 | 0:40:00 | 795 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CACCIOTTOLO Hervé | 1969 | 0:40:03 | 793 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | HANNART Pascal | 1973 | 0:40:14 | 789 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
17 | GOEFFON Eric | 1972 | 0:40:38 | 778 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
18 | SOUMELIS Vassili | 1970 | 0:40:95 | 754 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | DAUGAS Jean-Michel | 1972 | 0:41:31 | 738 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | 0:41:32 | 738 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | 0:41:92 | 713 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | 0:42:41 | 692 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
23 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | 0:43:07 | 665 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | HIRON Stephane | 1972 | 0:44:42 | 612 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
25 | SOUMELIS Fivos | 1971 | 0:45:53 | 570 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | FOULON Stéphane | 1970 | 0:46:48 | 535 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
27 | DOS SANTOS José | 1970 | 0:50:60 | 396 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FAYOLLE Olivier | 1967 | 0:33:89 | 1129 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HENNEBERT Frederic | 1966 | 0:35:14 | 1066 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHARPENTIER Christophe | 1968 | 0:37:06 | 972 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 0:38:72 | 894 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | 0:38:80 | 891 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
6 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | 0:39:56 | 856 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | 0:40:41 | 819 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
8 | SERAFINSKI Pawel | 1965 | 0:41:28 | 781 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
9 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | 0:41:65 | 765 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | 0:42:00 | 751 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | GUEY Laurent | 1965 | 0:42:23 | 741 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | 0:42:76 | 719 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
13 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:43:85 | 675 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
14 | TANGUY Thierry | 1966 | 0:44:84 | 636 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
15 | BINDE Eric | 1964 | 0:45:78 | 601 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | PEREIRA Paul | 1968 | 0:45:92 | 595 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | CARRE Thierry | 1964 | 0:49:11 | 482 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:35:87 | 1080 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | 0:36:06 | 1070 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | 0:36:70 | 1040 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | 0:37:05 | 1023 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | 0:38:01 | 978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | VOLLERIN Thierry | 1960 | 0:38:54 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 0:40:08 | 884 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:41:86 | 807 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | PREISS Eric | 1959 | 0:43:47 | 741 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
10 | BESSON Jean-Denis | 1962 | 0:43:98 | 720 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TERRE Patrick | 1959 | 0:44:80 | 688 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | PAQUANT Daniel | 1960 | 0:45:08 | 677 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | HONG TUAN Claude | 1960 | 0:45:64 | 655 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | CONQ Jean-François | 1959 | 0:46:72 | 615 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | 0:36:92 | 1093 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
2 | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | 0:40:62 | 925 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 0:41:08 | 906 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | 0:42:19 | 858 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | 0:45:29 | 733 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | 0:45:86 | 711 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
7 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 0:46:04 | 704 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | 0:50:53 | 544 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Pierre | 1948 | 0:50:39 | 713 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | KHIARI Ismail | 1948 | 0:58:18 | 468 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre | 1939 | 0:59:14 | 544 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | 0:51:53 | 910 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | 1:11:10 | 362 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | VALLE Michel | 1932 | 1:52:49 | 1 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |