Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MONTELS Laetitia | 1987 | 0:36:14 | 1132 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | 0:37:97 | 1046 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | |
3 | DUBERT Marie | 1987 | 0:39:97 | 955 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | 0:40:60 | 927 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | 0:42:54 | 844 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | DESORME Julie | 1986 | 0:42:90 | 829 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | BRIAN Virginie | 1984 | 0:43:13 | 820 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LE JOLY Ingrid | 1981 | 0:36:77 | 1122 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | PASQUET Stéphanie | 1982 | 0:38:92 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | 0:39:25 | 1007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | |
4 | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | 0:39:78 | 983 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | Dep | |
5 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 0:42:63 | 860 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | GUSO Cécile | 1982 | 0:42:81 | 853 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
7 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | 0:43:27 | 834 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | 0:46:60 | 703 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | PROUTEAU Adeline | 1980 | 0:48:80 | 622 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | FRANCOIS Angélique | 1983 | 0:53:50 | 467 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | CORNAYRE Lydie | 1979 | 0:55:85 | 398 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DE BRUYN Florence | 1976 | 0:38:98 | 1047 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | Dep | |
2 | MESSAGER Séverine | 1975 | 0:42:24 | 905 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | 0:42:62 | 889 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | BARON Laurence | 1974 | 0:44:45 | 814 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | 0:44:58 | 809 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | BACKHAUS Christine | 1976 | 0:45:38 | 777 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | DELAISSE-ANDRE Clotilde | 1974 | 0:47:24 | 706 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | ZINNO Marina | 1976 | 0:47:99 | 679 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LANGLET Rosette | 1969 | 0:42:67 | 922 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | KERNOA-JAMBERT Murielle | 1971 | 0:43:25 | 898 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOGREL Isabelle | 1971 | 0:48:04 | 713 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | 0:39:56 | 1104 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | Dep | |
2 | SIMON Corinne | 1966 | 0:44:69 | 889 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARABEDIAN Françoise | 1964 | 0:44:86 | 882 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | ANJOLRAS Christine | 1967 | 0:45:97 | 838 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | D'ALIMONTE Fabienne | 1968 | 0:46:83 | 805 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | FOUGERON Simone | 1965 | 0:49:57 | 705 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
7 | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | 0:50:66 | 667 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
8 | PHILIPPOT Valerie | 1966 | 0:56:36 | 485 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | 0:42:40 | 1040 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | BELGACEM Catherine | 1963 | 0:47:95 | 822 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 0:48:11 | 816 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | 0:48:52 | 801 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille | 1960 | 0:48:52 | 801 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
6 | MALLERON Eliane | 1959 | 0:52:02 | 678 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | POIRET Sophie | 1963 | 0:52:31 | 669 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | GUIHOT Josiane | 1961 | 0:58:12 | 489 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | LOISEAU Sonia | 1963 | 0:59:08 | 462 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | 0:44:26 | 1036 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile | 1956 | 0:51:30 | 774 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | 0:55:24 | 644 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Régine | 1958 | 0:59:86 | 507 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PRE Francine | 1950 | 0:55:75 | 714 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | 0:58:70 | 624 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
3 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | 1:06:13 | 424 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROUCOU Geneviève | 1949 | 1:17:95 | 185 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | TROUVE Annie | 1948 | 0:52:89 | 910 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |