Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LELONG Aurélie | 1986 | 0:37:68 | 875 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | BREONCE Roxane | 1988 | 0:40:10 | 756 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | AFZALI Violaine | 1986 | 0:40:77 | 725 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | MORINIERE Estelle | 1985 | 0:41:16 | 707 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | 0:34:50 | 1066 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | 0:34:80 | 1050 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Dep | |
3 | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | 0:36:90 | 937 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | LESTRAT Karine | 1980 | 0:38:63 | 849 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LUCOT Sandrine | 1976 | 0:50:04 | 403 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | GENEVOIS Sandrine | 1969 | 0:37:87 | 958 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTON Severine | 1970 | 0:39:75 | 865 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | ARDELLIER Florence | 1971 | 0:40:80 | 815 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | 0:42:32 | 745 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | 0:43:14 | 709 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | MOREL Valerie | 1971 | 0:44:56 | 648 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | DREAU Catherine | 1971 | 0:45:97 | 590 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRUNINGS Mayken | 1973 | 0:49:50 | 458 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RABBE Catherine | 1967 | 0:40:67 | 871 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | JARL Madeleine | 1966 | 0:41:36 | 839 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JEANNIN Nadege | 1964 | 0:44:04 | 719 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | 0:48:40 | 545 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | 0:51:36 | 440 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | SIMON Corinne | 1966 | 0:53:72 | 364 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SOUCHARD Brigitte | 1960 | 0:40:77 | 932 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | 0:50:52 | 528 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Joelle | 1960 | 0:52:51 | 460 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | AFZALI Daniele | 1961 | 0:54:27 | 403 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | DALLINGES Isabelle | 1962 | 0:55:00 | 381 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | MONNY Martine | 1963 | 0:56:28 | 343 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 0:57:45 | 310 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | 0:44:75 | 832 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile | 1956 | 0:48:89 | 664 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | 0:51:86 | 556 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DUPREZ Bénédicte | 1951 | 0:36:89 | 1295 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | ISNARD Francoise | 1949 | 0:56:39 | 493 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | 0:57:86 | 448 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 1:03:32 | 299 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | ROLLAND Marketta | 1947 | 0:54:73 | 655 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | 1:03:82 | 381 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |