1 |
DUCAMP Yanis |
2006 |
1:07:02 |
1133 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BUFFAUMENE Nael |
2006 |
1:07:26 |
1127 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SAILLET Corentin |
2007 |
1:07:50 |
1121 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban |
2003 |
1:07:94 |
1109 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris |
2004 |
1:08:20 |
1102 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MANSOURI Lucas |
2003 |
1:08:77 |
1088 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
KARADZIC Luka |
2004 |
1:09:96 |
1057 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
KHALFA Raphael |
1997 |
1:10:05 |
1055 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LOPES Mathis |
2008 |
1:10:12 |
1053 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DA SILVA Noah |
2006 |
1:10:13 |
1053 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
DENOUAL Nathan |
2008 |
1:10:16 |
1052 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
ACHOUR TALET Sofiane |
2004 |
1:10:30 |
1048 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BIGAY Antoine |
2006 |
1:10:52 |
1043 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
COMBETTES Jules |
2009 |
1:10:57 |
1042 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DOUGUET Antoine |
2007 |
1:10:73 |
1038 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
GARRE Antonin |
2007 |
1:10:80 |
1036 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
HOUVENAGEL Lester |
2007 |
1:11:13 |
1027 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CHALU-COYO Lilian |
2007 |
1:11:14 |
1027 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LEBAS Alexandre |
2002 |
1:11:26 |
1024 |
AC BOBIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels |
2008 |
1:11:36 |
1022 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
SAILLET Gabriel |
2008 |
1:11:37 |
1021 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BARON Emeric |
1989 |
1:11:51 |
1018 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
ROUFFIAC Thibaut |
2008 |
1:11:62 |
1015 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MEALHA Hugo |
2007 |
1:11:67 |
1014 |
CN 95 EZANVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DA SILVA Martin |
2003 |
1:11:77 |
1011 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
LE ROUX Idriss |
2008 |
1:11:85 |
1009 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
HAOUAS Samy |
2007 |
1:11:89 |
1008 |
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
COMBETTES Jeremie |
2005 |
1:12:03 |
1005 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
CIEPLUCHA Milann |
2009 |
1:12:28 |
999 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
AUTRET Quentin |
2005 |
1:12:54 |
992 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
URVOY Matteo |
2005 |
1:12:68 |
989 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
COSTES Romain |
2004 |
1:12:72 |
988 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BOUZAR Aïssa |
2008 |
1:12:75 |
987 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
ROCH Thaddée |
2007 |
1:12:99 |
981 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
POTTIER Soren |
2009 |
1:13:12 |
978 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric |
1997 |
1:13:15 |
977 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MANOLE Maxim |
2007 |
1:13:37 |
972 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PINERO Antoine |
2009 |
1:13:58 |
967 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
CLINI Luca |
2007 |
1:13:72 |
963 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CETINER Sinan |
1996 |
1:13:82 |
961 |
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CHALU-COYO Joan |
2009 |
1:13:89 |
959 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
REMBRY Morgan |
2008 |
1:13:97 |
957 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas |
2008 |
1:13:99 |
957 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BOISE Amaury |
2009 |
1:14:14 |
953 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo |
2010 |
1:14:47 |
945 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
VONGSAYA Thilasay |
2010 |
1:14:48 |
945 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
HAUET Raphael |
2009 |
1:14:61 |
942 |
AS EMERAINVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
POYEN Tom |
2008 |
1:14:74 |
939 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
CANU-BALZANO Luca |
2007 |
1:14:80 |
937 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DEVERTU Antoine |
2008 |
1:14:84 |
936 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
VERNIER-MAZET Hugo |
2008 |
1:14:85 |
936 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
CUPILLARD Alix |
2008 |
1:15:09 |
930 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
HAMDI Anas |
2007 |
1:15:12 |
930 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
OUVRARD Ethan |
2005 |
1:15:47 |
921 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LEONARD Luke |
2009 |
1:15:79 |
914 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GAUTHIER Gabriel |
2008 |
1:15:79 |
914 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
APRUZZESE Louka |
2008 |
1:15:80 |
914 |
CN 95 EZANVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
VANDEVELDE Thomas |
2004 |
1:15:89 |
911 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
TAN Lenny |
2009 |
1:16:00 |
909 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
JOLLET Jeremy |
2008 |
1:16:08 |
907 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LIMA Célestin |
2007 |
1:16:11 |
906 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
PILTZ Lukas |
2010 |
1:16:15 |
905 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DAZI Brahim |
2008 |
1:16:27 |
902 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
COLLET QUIDE Hugo |
2008 |
1:16:30 |
902 |
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
ZANARDO Fabio |
2008 |
1:16:51 |
897 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
WIECEK Wiktor |
2008 |
1:16:52 |
897 |
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
PHOUTHAVONG Florian |
2008 |
1:16:60 |
895 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE |
|
|
|
68 |
BENELHADJ Tom |
2007 |
1:16:86 |
889 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane |
2008 |
1:17:07 |
884 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
ALEXANDRE Maxime |
2008 |
1:17:08 |
884 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
NAINA ROBERDISON Jordy Nantoanina |
2009 |
1:17:39 |
876 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
EURIAT Bruce |
2009 |
1:17:50 |
874 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis |
2009 |
1:17:87 |
865 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
TIMMERMAN Awen |
2007 |
1:17:96 |
863 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DASSOT Kilian |
2009 |
1:18:05 |
861 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
SURCIN Maël |
2007 |
1:18:14 |
859 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
FONDACCI Philippe |
2010 |
1:18:16 |
859 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
PICALAU Ilia |
2009 |
1:18:34 |
854 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
LEJARS Tom |
2008 |
1:18:49 |
851 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
VAREILLAUD Thomas |
2009 |
1:18:51 |
851 |
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
EL MOUDIR Wassim |
2009 |
1:18:94 |
841 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
VEAUVY-GALET Nino |
2010 |
1:19:16 |
836 |
ETAMPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
WISSOCQ Ethan |
2010 |
1:19:37 |
831 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
GAYE Quentin |
2008 |
1:19:55 |
827 |
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
LANCIANO Antonio |
2010 |
1:19:69 |
824 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
EL HAMDANI Adam |
2006 |
1:20:01 |
817 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
SCHOUPPE Hector |
2010 |
1:20:08 |
815 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
CLARK FISCHER Thomas |
2010 |
1:20:64 |
803 |
CN 95 EZANVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
DELECOLLE Jules |
2009 |
1:22:76 |
756 |
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
SERTTAS Noyan |
2009 |
1:23:97 |
730 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
JUBEA Stefan |
2010 |
1:24:28 |
724 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
RAMAROKOTO Tsiky |
2010 |
1:25:30 |
703 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
STOIAN Theodor |
2010 |
1:27:82 |
651 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|