1 |
HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan |
2003 |
2:08:96 |
1110 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine |
2005 |
2:12:25 |
1064 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GENDRIER Esteban |
2007 |
2:12:81 |
1057 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GORLIER Ilan |
2004 |
2:13:16 |
1052 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
RENE CORAIL Yann |
2003 |
2:14:27 |
1037 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
AIT LARBI Amar |
2008 |
2:14:64 |
1032 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander |
2008 |
2:15:09 |
1026 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ACHOUR TALET Sofiane |
2004 |
2:15:65 |
1018 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LORENZO Kerian |
2005 |
2:15:82 |
1016 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ALY Marwan |
2008 |
2:17:11 |
999 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
RENAULT Léandre |
2007 |
2:18:33 |
983 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
AKLOUF Walid |
2009 |
2:19:01 |
974 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
SADYS Lucas |
2002 |
2:19:11 |
973 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
HUGONENQ Liam |
2007 |
2:19:86 |
963 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
HERASYMENKO Leonid |
2007 |
2:19:96 |
962 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
GUY Gregoire |
2008 |
2:20:08 |
960 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BONAMY Etienne |
2007 |
2:20:26 |
958 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LOCHOSHVILI Roman |
2004 |
2:22:02 |
935 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar |
2007 |
2:22:37 |
931 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
JENVRIN Leo |
2008 |
2:23:37 |
918 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LEGOT Gabriel |
2007 |
2:24:02 |
910 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ABOUCHAAYA Anthony |
2009 |
2:24:19 |
907 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BAZUREAU Corentin |
2008 |
2:24:94 |
898 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
GAUTHIER Gabriel |
2008 |
2:25:56 |
890 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DRAI Simon |
2010 |
2:25:67 |
889 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
VINATIER Eliott |
2006 |
2:26:08 |
884 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
MAZARI Antoine |
2008 |
2:26:13 |
883 |
EN DRAVEIL |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DECOUDUN Gabriel |
2009 |
2:26:18 |
883 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan |
2009 |
2:26:35 |
880 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PAVLOVIC Luka |
2009 |
2:26:90 |
874 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ROY Ylann |
2009 |
2:27:06 |
872 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
ABDELKADER Iliess |
2007 |
2:27:28 |
869 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
GLEIZE Matéo |
2009 |
2:27:80 |
863 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SILVESTRI Gaêtan |
2009 |
2:28:37 |
856 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CATAYEE Joackim |
2010 |
2:29:77 |
838 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CAVES Matthieu |
2010 |
2:29:80 |
838 |
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BAZUREAU Antonin |
2010 |
2:29:86 |
837 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PRADES MARIE Sasha |
2007 |
2:33:17 |
798 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
JAY Vadim |
2009 |
2:33:32 |
796 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
DANIEL Nohan |
2010 |
2:34:02 |
788 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CHECOURY Gabriel |
2010 |
2:34:81 |
778 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
EGASSE Léopold |
2010 |
2:36:74 |
756 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
TISON Antonin |
2010 |
2:36:88 |
754 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
THIAULT Quentin |
2010 |
2:39:06 |
730 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq |
2010 |
2:40:48 |
714 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|