1 |
BERTHELOT Lili-Rose |
2004 |
1:02:60 |
1209 |
AS ROANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
DESCHAMPS Philomène |
2004 |
1:05:94 |
1114 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise |
2005 |
1:06:17 |
1107 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LOURADOUR Anaïs |
2008 |
1:06:49 |
1099 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
MALLET Lola |
2002 |
1:06:86 |
1088 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
ZOCCARATO Laura |
2002 |
1:06:90 |
1087 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LACARRERE Margaux |
2007 |
1:07:07 |
1083 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
VERDIER Anouk |
2002 |
1:07:09 |
1082 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
TINKER Ella |
2005 |
1:07:20 |
1079 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
NICOLAS Andrea |
2007 |
1:07:75 |
1064 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BOUCEIRO Félicia |
2007 |
1:07:75 |
1064 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SICHEL Lisa |
2002 |
1:07:88 |
1060 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BOUVIER Jeanne |
2006 |
1:07:96 |
1058 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
MANALLAH Ilyana |
2008 |
1:08:08 |
1055 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BEATRIX Chloe |
2006 |
1:08:58 |
1042 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
COUTANT Elea |
2007 |
1:08:99 |
1031 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BROC Justine |
2001 |
1:09:63 |
1014 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CASSAR Manoli |
2008 |
1:09:73 |
1011 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
JOTHY Solene |
2008 |
1:10:21 |
998 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LABRO-GOUBY Juliette |
2007 |
1:10:40 |
993 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CUISINIER Manon |
2005 |
1:10:54 |
990 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
REY-CHABBERT Faustine |
2004 |
1:10:63 |
987 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DUPUIS Lise |
2006 |
1:10:65 |
987 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
TARDY Clara |
2008 |
1:10:84 |
982 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LEDUC Luna |
2003 |
1:11:00 |
977 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
SESSA Lilou |
2008 |
1:11:20 |
972 |
SETE NATATION E.D.D |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GARNIER Juliette |
2004 |
1:11:42 |
967 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DOUILLET Ionnah |
2007 |
1:11:54 |
963 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MÉJEAN Ninon |
2007 |
1:11:72 |
959 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
RIBAS Charline |
2007 |
1:11:73 |
959 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
TANGUY Yuna |
2008 |
1:12:25 |
945 |
CN COUTANCES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
GUIDI EPPE Clementine |
2005 |
1:12:55 |
938 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LACOUTURE Alexandra |
2005 |
1:12:89 |
929 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PHAM Kim-Vy |
2004 |
1:12:97 |
927 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
LEROUX Eve |
2006 |
1:13:10 |
924 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BELKACEM Darine |
2007 |
1:13:14 |
923 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
DUPOUY Lucile |
2007 |
1:13:53 |
913 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
COTTE Clara |
2005 |
1:13:56 |
912 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
DURAND Noémie |
2006 |
1:13:64 |
910 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MJAHED Sirine |
2007 |
1:13:86 |
904 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GEORGET Yuna |
2007 |
1:14:08 |
899 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MIGLIORE Louisa |
2008 |
1:14:54 |
887 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
TSCHOPP Emma |
2005 |
1:14:60 |
886 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
VOSSIER Chloe |
2002 |
1:16:03 |
851 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
FERRIA Ihsane |
2008 |
1:16:20 |
847 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
PICON Chloé |
2007 |
1:16:48 |
840 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
LEPROVOST Nina |
2008 |
1:17:14 |
824 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DUMAREY Emmy |
2008 |
1:19:25 |
774 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|