1 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
0:23:77 |
1308 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
GUTH Guillaume |
2000 |
0:24:05 |
1288 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BAEZ Nikita |
2000 |
0:24:34 |
1268 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PECH Killian |
2002 |
0:24:42 |
1262 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
0:24:76 |
1238 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GODEFROID Louis |
2001 |
0:24:82 |
1234 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
SETIM Quentin |
2000 |
0:25:02 |
1220 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
PICOCHE Louis |
2002 |
0:25:08 |
1216 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MATOKHNIUK Danylo |
1999 |
0:25:11 |
1214 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:25:16 |
1210 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BRAS Hugo |
1992 |
0:25:18 |
1209 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
0:25:18 |
1209 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
DIOCHET Boris |
1999 |
0:25:25 |
1204 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
0:25:25 |
1204 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MERKEL Luc |
2005 |
0:25:52 |
1185 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOURGEOIS Mathieu |
2001 |
0:25:52 |
1185 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
THENU Maxime |
2002 |
0:25:54 |
1184 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
GABALI Cedric |
2004 |
0:25:55 |
1183 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
FALETTE Alexandre |
2005 |
0:25:65 |
1176 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DELALLEAU Lucas |
2002 |
0:25:68 |
1174 |
EA NOGENT-VILLERS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
REY Martin |
1999 |
0:25:69 |
1174 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CHALENDAR Alexandre |
2006 |
0:25:72 |
1172 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
JUNKER Jonathan |
2000 |
0:25:77 |
1168 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LE CORRE Ivan |
2004 |
0:25:88 |
1161 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
EXPOSITO Angel |
2006 |
0:25:93 |
1157 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BASTIEN Thibault |
2001 |
0:25:99 |
1153 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan |
1998 |
0:25:99 |
1153 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
0:26:02 |
1151 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
CADROT Yoan |
2003 |
0:26:11 |
1145 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MARLIERE Maxime |
2001 |
0:26:11 |
1145 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc |
1993 |
0:26:15 |
1143 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
0:26:21 |
1139 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
SCHUG Lilian |
2002 |
0:26:25 |
1136 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
JOUENNE Ugo |
2003 |
0:26:31 |
1132 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
LETOCART Enzo |
2004 |
0:26:46 |
1122 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
TAILLADE Clément |
2007 |
0:26:57 |
1115 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
FELIX Gaspard |
2005 |
0:26:59 |
1113 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DUBOIS Matthias |
2004 |
0:26:61 |
1112 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LE COZ Cédric |
2002 |
0:26:61 |
1112 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CRETET Dorian |
2003 |
0:26:62 |
1111 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CANALE Loïc |
2003 |
0:26:67 |
1108 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis |
2005 |
0:26:72 |
1105 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
ZAID Kaïs |
2006 |
0:26:73 |
1104 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
AUVRAY MAGRO Ian |
2001 |
0:26:75 |
1103 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:26:77 |
1101 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BAZIN Loic |
2005 |
0:26:78 |
1101 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
MUSITELLI Enzo |
2003 |
0:26:79 |
1100 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DUTHU Jules |
2004 |
0:26:82 |
1098 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
0:26:85 |
1096 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GORLIER Enzo |
2003 |
0:26:88 |
1094 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
COFFIGNIEZ Louis |
2005 |
0:26:92 |
1091 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
VUONG-THILLEROT Louis |
2005 |
0:26:92 |
1091 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
HANCARD Loris |
2004 |
0:26:97 |
1088 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BOULAT Alexandre |
2006 |
0:27:02 |
1085 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
HOUSSOUNI Riad |
2005 |
0:27:06 |
1082 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
TANJEVIC Konstantin |
2003 |
0:27:08 |
1081 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
COLOMBOT Eddie |
2004 |
0:27:08 |
1081 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DELANNOY Gabriel |
2006 |
0:27:14 |
1077 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
HORTOPAN Matei-Florian |
2006 |
0:27:16 |
1076 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
COMBIER Max |
2004 |
0:27:21 |
1072 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
BOUCAS Joan |
2004 |
0:27:25 |
1070 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
PAYER Emeric |
2005 |
0:27:29 |
1067 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DENIS Romain |
1993 |
0:27:30 |
1067 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BRAIZE Stann |
2007 |
0:27:35 |
1063 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BARATAUD Jazz |
2005 |
0:27:35 |
1063 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien |
2003 |
0:27:40 |
1060 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
ARRANZ Victor |
2006 |
0:27:41 |
1059 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
UTILLE GRAND Ulrich |
2003 |
0:27:43 |
1058 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo |
2005 |
0:27:50 |
1054 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
ALIX Axel |
2004 |
0:27:51 |
1053 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin |
2007 |
0:27:54 |
1051 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
OURDOUILLIE Thibault |
2002 |
0:27:54 |
1051 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
ASSOUVIE André |
2003 |
0:27:64 |
1045 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
EECKEMAN Baptiste |
2006 |
0:27:83 |
1032 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
ASSOUANE Bilel |
2004 |
0:27:85 |
1031 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
MORELOS GARCIA Bryan |
2002 |
0:27:89 |
1029 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
POBEL-CRAPPE Matys |
2005 |
0:27:89 |
1029 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
COLLARD Raphael |
2006 |
0:27:93 |
1026 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
LATSAGUE Thomas |
2005 |
0:27:94 |
1025 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
BENABDELKADER Brice |
2006 |
0:27:97 |
1023 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
PASSANI Maxime |
2006 |
0:27:98 |
1023 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
SCHNEIDER Hector |
2007 |
0:28:00 |
1022 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
CONDETTE Amaury |
2007 |
0:28:02 |
1020 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
BIMONT Yvan |
2005 |
0:28:04 |
1019 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
MIALOT Rémi |
2005 |
0:28:08 |
1017 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
AIT MOHAND Massinissa |
2005 |
0:28:08 |
1017 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
WILLMANN Mathis |
2005 |
0:28:12 |
1014 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
FUHRY Axel |
2004 |
0:28:12 |
1014 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
DUCASTEL Jean |
2005 |
0:28:15 |
1012 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
HENRY Valentin |
2005 |
0:28:17 |
1011 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
NOUVEL Bastien |
2004 |
0:28:18 |
1010 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
QUANTIN Hugo |
2001 |
0:28:22 |
1008 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
CALOTA Thomas |
2006 |
0:28:22 |
1008 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
THIERRY Gaspard |
2004 |
0:28:25 |
1006 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
VIGNETTES Thomas |
2006 |
0:28:27 |
1004 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis |
2005 |
0:28:29 |
1003 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
MARZOUK Rayhan |
2004 |
0:28:29 |
1003 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam |
2007 |
0:28:30 |
1003 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel |
2007 |
0:28:32 |
1001 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo |
2005 |
0:28:33 |
1001 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
HIRCHI Axel |
2002 |
0:28:34 |
1000 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
VENTURA André |
2006 |
0:28:35 |
999 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
COTTIN Antoine |
2005 |
0:28:35 |
999 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
OBERTAN Maxime |
2003 |
0:28:36 |
999 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
DUPONT Theo |
2002 |
0:28:37 |
998 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
MURA Theodore |
2005 |
0:28:42 |
995 |
EN LOUVIERS |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
NEBBACHE Walid |
2006 |
0:28:42 |
995 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
TRABELSI Nour |
2007 |
0:28:42 |
995 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
TOPIE Alexis |
2006 |
0:28:45 |
993 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
BERTHOD Théo |
1999 |
0:28:50 |
990 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
GAILLART Baptiste |
1997 |
0:28:52 |
989 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan |
2005 |
0:28:63 |
982 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
SCOTTO Mathieu |
2005 |
0:28:65 |
981 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
BUTEAUX Elie |
2002 |
0:28:66 |
980 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
OUVRARD Ethan |
2005 |
0:28:72 |
976 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
TANGUY Robin |
2004 |
0:28:76 |
974 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
LEFEVRE Romain |
2005 |
0:28:78 |
973 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
MARMION Antoine |
2001 |
0:28:79 |
972 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
DA CUNHA David |
2003 |
0:28:80 |
971 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
SCHERER Maxime |
2007 |
0:28:81 |
971 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
DJENHIA Aslane |
2005 |
0:28:83 |
969 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
RIGUIDEL Erwan |
2007 |
0:28:84 |
969 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
TAN Lisandre |
2007 |
0:28:86 |
968 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
DROIN Erwann |
2003 |
0:28:93 |
963 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
DESCHAMP Jeremy |
2004 |
0:29:03 |
957 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
ARAGONES Paul |
2004 |
0:29:04 |
957 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly |
2005 |
0:29:14 |
950 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
CLEMENT Bastien |
2007 |
0:29:15 |
950 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
129 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
0:29:16 |
949 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
130 |
CALECKI Alexy |
2006 |
0:29:16 |
949 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
131 |
DUPONT Maxence |
2004 |
0:29:17 |
949 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
132 |
DUMONDEL Geoffrey |
2000 |
0:29:22 |
945 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
133 |
FAUCONNIER Basile |
2005 |
0:29:22 |
945 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
134 |
COCHARD Mathieu |
2004 |
0:29:28 |
942 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
135 |
SAADE Jad |
2003 |
0:29:28 |
942 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
136 |
DELAVENNE Léon |
2007 |
0:29:35 |
938 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
137 |
VANDEVELDE Thomas |
2004 |
0:29:37 |
936 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
138 |
CAUSSE Adam |
2003 |
0:29:37 |
936 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
139 |
HOSTEAUX Thomas |
2004 |
0:29:41 |
934 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
140 |
DELIGNY Samuel |
2000 |
0:29:47 |
930 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
141 |
LEJEUNE Victor |
2005 |
0:29:52 |
927 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
142 |
JACQUEMART Mathieu |
2003 |
0:29:65 |
919 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
143 |
BOUGANZA Yassine |
2003 |
0:29:80 |
910 |
EN LOUVIERS |
FRA |
|
|
144 |
MARTIN Tom |
2005 |
0:30:08 |
894 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
145 |
GERGIANAKIS Georges |
2005 |
0:30:11 |
892 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|