1 |
HANSSON Louise |
1996 |
1:00:21 |
1294 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MOLUH Mary-Ambre |
2005 |
1:01:17 |
1267 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GASTALDELLO Béryl |
1995 |
1:01:33 |
1262 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PIGREE Analia |
2001 |
1:01:59 |
1255 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
KOST Nina |
1995 |
1:01:73 |
1251 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CINI Mathilde |
1994 |
1:01:77 |
1250 |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
EGOROVA Valériya |
2001 |
1:02:17 |
1238 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
TEREBO Emma |
1998 |
1:02:35 |
1233 |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
1:02:69 |
1224 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PODEVIN Anaïs |
1997 |
1:02:71 |
1223 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BORER Fanny |
1996 |
1:02:90 |
1218 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
COUSSON Bertille |
2002 |
1:03:65 |
1197 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
GUITON Lou-Anne |
2003 |
1:03:71 |
1195 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LEFEBVRE Louise |
2003 |
1:03:98 |
1188 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
NOWACZYK Lison |
2003 |
1:04:23 |
1181 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
ANDERSON Rachel |
2002 |
1:04:52 |
1173 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BOURSE Claire |
1998 |
1:04:53 |
1173 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
TROMPETTE Melora |
2005 |
1:04:53 |
1173 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CARLOS-BROC Zoé |
2006 |
1:04:54 |
1173 |
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LAITHIER Eva |
2001 |
1:04:72 |
1168 |
BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
MOREAU Kaxandra |
2006 |
1:04:81 |
1165 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
DONVAL Eléane |
2004 |
1:05:07 |
1158 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
1:05:09 |
1157 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
TREGOAT Angeline |
2002 |
1:05:31 |
1151 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
AUBIN Eleanore |
2006 |
1:05:39 |
1149 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
ALLART Lucine |
2007 |
1:05:62 |
1143 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CARA Axelle |
1997 |
1:05:65 |
1142 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
CACHOT Albane |
2007 |
1:05:81 |
1138 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
NEMBRINI Lisa |
2000 |
1:05:83 |
1137 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
VIGUIER Margot |
2002 |
1:05:94 |
1134 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:06:10 |
1130 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
GAUTIER Klervi |
2002 |
1:06:30 |
1125 |
CN GUINGAMP |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
VIACAVA Giulia |
2006 |
1:06:34 |
1124 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
DOMINGEON Manon |
2005 |
1:06:48 |
1120 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
NICOLO Nayla |
2005 |
1:06:86 |
1110 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BIGOT Edène |
2006 |
1:06:91 |
1108 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
CAINAUD Lucie |
2003 |
1:07:01 |
1106 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BONDOUY Noah |
2004 |
1:07:06 |
1104 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
JULIEN Camille |
1997 |
1:07:19 |
1101 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MAILHARROU Carla |
2005 |
1:07:69 |
1088 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
OLIVIER Emma |
2004 |
1:07:84 |
1084 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
NAFFAH Marie |
2000 |
1:09:21 |
1048 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|