Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUMBRU Elisenda | 2003 | 2:17:57 | 1015 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 2:17:85 | 1011 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 2:18:86 | 996 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | 2:20:59 | 971 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia | 2005 | 2:22:20 | 948 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | 2:22:31 | 947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden | 2005 | 2:24:06 | 922 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | 2:24:24 | 920 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 2:26:46 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | 2:26:54 | 888 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | 2:27:91 | 869 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | ROST Emeline | 2005 | 2:29:05 | 854 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | LAGURGUE Dune | 2006 | 2:29:23 | 851 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | MANARIN Lucie | 2005 | 2:29:45 | 848 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | 2:29:45 | 848 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | 2:29:74 | 844 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette | 2005 | 2:30:55 | 834 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
18 | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | 2:30:88 | 829 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | HEYRAUD Hanae | 2005 | 2:30:97 | 828 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | SIAD Ines | 2004 | 2:33:59 | 794 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | 2:33:72 | 792 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | CLAUS Candice | 2006 | 2:33:86 | 790 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | GUIBERT Charlotte | 2006 | 2:34:48 | 782 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | 2:35:18 | 773 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | FOSSEUX Charlotte | 2006 | 2:35:25 | 772 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | VALLÉE Yaël | 2006 | 2:35:26 | 772 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | BENAMEUR Manon | 2003 | 2:37:94 | 738 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | SENECAUT Diane | 2006 | 2:38:35 | 733 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | ARTAUD Maiana | 2006 | 2:38:74 | 728 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | KIEHL Heidi | 2005 | 2:41:87 | 690 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 2:43:85 | 666 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | BENHAMOU Natasha | 2006 | 2:46:53 | 635 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BERGHEAUD Adèle | 2003 | 2:47:94 | 618 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | 2:49:47 | 601 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | 2:52:02 | 573 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
36 | GAC Marie | 2006 | 2:55:53 | 535 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | PAITRE Charlie | 2005 | 2:56:74 | 522 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | VALENTIN LESCANNE Zazie | 2005 | 2:57:45 | 514 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | GENET Clemence | 2005 | 2:57:56 | 513 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | STECKER Lucile | 2006 | 3:03:14 | 457 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | 3:08:95 | 401 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
42 | LANGE Shanone | 2006 | 3:12:27 | 371 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | SILVIN Justine | 2006 | 3:31:26 | 222 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |