Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUINOT Juliette | 2007 | 1:11:17 | 755 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GIRARD Emilie | 2007 | 1:12:09 | 729 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | 1:12:13 | 728 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | 1:15:28 | 642 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | GIRAUD Agathe | 2007 | 1:15:78 | 629 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | MASBAHI Anais | 2008 | 1:17:05 | 597 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CAMILLO Magali | 2007 | 1:17:34 | 589 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ALLA Alix | 2008 | 1:17:76 | 579 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | ASSELAH Nora | 2008 | 1:18:13 | 569 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | 1:18:95 | 549 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | 1:19:25 | 542 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | RANGUIN Louise | 2008 | 1:20:47 | 513 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | PERUCH Cassandre | 2007 | 1:21:45 | 490 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie | 2008 | 1:22:35 | 469 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 1:22:76 | 460 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | MINICONI Louise | 2007 | 1:22:99 | 455 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 1:23:16 | 451 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | MAUREL-GUERET Chloé | 2009 | 1:23:75 | 438 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | RIVIERRE Lucie | 2008 | 1:24:84 | 415 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | TANCREZ Juliette | 2008 | 1:24:89 | 414 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | HAMMOUMA Mailys | 2007 | 1:25:10 | 409 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
22 | GRIBOUL-TRAIMOND Constance | 2009 | 1:25:35 | 404 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | SUHARD Mathilde | 2009 | 1:25:59 | 399 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ARRIGONI Olivia | 2009 | 1:25:95 | 392 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | 1:27:91 | 352 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DESOMBRE Marie | 2009 | 1:30:93 | 296 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | GOITA Djeneba | 2007 | 1:31:36 | 288 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | HAMMOUMA Louna | 2009 | 1:31:75 | 281 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
29 | CHEVALLET Manon | 2008 | 1:32:10 | 275 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | BOTTINGA Céleste | 2007 | 1:32:75 | 264 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | MAUCOURT Heloise | 2008 | 1:32:90 | 262 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | COULAUD Lili | 2008 | 1:33:09 | 258 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | LAFONT Agathe | 2007 | 1:34:63 | 233 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | EDEL Rebecca | 2009 | 1:35:23 | 224 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | LAPOINTE Eléonore | 2009 | 1:35:38 | 221 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
36 | TALABART Chloe | 2009 | 1:36:61 | 203 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | LAMURAGLIA Francesca | 2009 | 1:38:80 | 172 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | BOTTINGA Rosalie | 2009 | 1:39:43 | 163 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | LEE NGUYEN Enora | 2009 | 1:42:03 | 130 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | SREY Eryne | 2008 | 1:42:23 | 128 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
41 | DUPUY Alice | 2009 | 1:42:25 | 128 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | SECHI POLO Nina | 2009 | 1:45:49 | 92 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
43 | DUARTE Gabrielle | 2009 | 1:46:60 | 82 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | GAKOU Zoe Kounda | 2009 | 1:53:38 | 30 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
45 | GARBAA Kamelia | 2009 | 2:03:17 | 1 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |