Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | 0:16:04 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | 0:16:80 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUVALOT Marine | 2010 | 0:17:67 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | TRAHOT ADAMAH Eunice | 2010 | 0:17:85 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | TEIXIERA CAMPIONE Eléonore | 2010 | 0:17:86 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | ROUAUD Cassandra | 2010 | 0:17:98 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | DELVAUX ROSSINELLI Cyann | 2010 | 0:18:34 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | BANCEL Elena | 2010 | 0:18:42 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BARTHES Takaé | 2010 | 0:18:85 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | LE GRAND Mahault | 2011 | 0:18:96 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | SOUBERBIELLE Louise | 2010 | 0:19:15 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LEVY Noemie | 2010 | 0:19:44 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | 0:19:61 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | TAN Laure-Apsara | 2010 | 0:20:50 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
15 | AZMANI Dina | 2010 | 0:20:78 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | GOLDSTEIN-LAFON Elise | 2011 | 0:20:85 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | FILALI MEKNASSI Ines | 2010 | 0:20:96 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | ELJASZEWICZ Albane | 2010 | 0:21:67 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | 0:21:78 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | KHEDIMI Sirine | 2012 | 0:22:40 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | RIACHY Marie-Lou | 2011 | 0:22:62 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
22 | MINICONI Ariane | 2011 | 0:22:73 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | PRADIER Axelle | 2011 | 0:22:87 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | WELLARD Anaïs | 2011 | 0:22:90 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | LEMA VELOSO Jeanne | 2011 | 0:23:56 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | EKOLLO EKEKE Solenne | 2010 | 0:23:93 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | MONTETAGAUD Jeanne | 2010 | 0:23:93 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | DE LANGHE Elise | 2011 | 0:23:98 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | DECONIHOUT Lena | 2011 | 0:24:09 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | BARTHELET Salome | 2011 | 0:24:40 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | DECONIHOUT Laure | 2010 | 0:24:69 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | LIBERSA Margot | 2010 | 0:24:85 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Eva | 2010 | 0:24:89 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | CLEMENT Anaé | 2011 | 0:25:00 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | LE MOIGNE Lise | 2011 | 0:25:04 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | POULAIN Léa | 2011 | 0:25:55 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | BES DE BERC Gaïa | 2010 | 0:25:64 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | FISCHER Taissa | 2010 | 0:25:90 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | CLAMOU Alaïs | 2011 | 0:25:95 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
40 | IDRIS CREISSEL Garance | 2011 | 0:26:00 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
41 | CHALOPIN Faustine | 2011 | 0:26:06 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
42 | GURIN Sofia | 2012 | 0:26:31 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | SINAPAH Maeli | 2011 | 0:26:95 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
44 | GIBOIN Lili | 2010 | 0:27:20 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
45 | GRETEAU Camille | 2011 | 0:27:50 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
46 | JOUVION ZAHLEN Wanda | 2011 | 0:27:97 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
47 | CROCI Nina | 2011 | 0:28:06 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
48 | MICAL Roxanne | 2011 | 0:28:30 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
49 | ROLLET Maud | 2011 | 0:30:44 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |