1 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
2:08:44 |
1117 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
UL'YANOV Nikita |
1994 |
2:09:57 |
1101 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
RIGUIDEL Leo |
2001 |
2:12:44 |
1062 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
2:13:71 |
1045 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
MAJOU Clément |
2002 |
2:15:62 |
1019 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:16:37 |
1009 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
FOURRE Anthony |
1999 |
2:16:99 |
1001 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
2:17:97 |
988 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
2:18:22 |
984 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
2:18:23 |
984 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
DINO Maxime |
2002 |
2:18:78 |
977 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CASTERA Louis |
2000 |
2:18:93 |
975 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
FOUBERT Etienne |
2004 |
2:19:12 |
973 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
TEULE Leo |
2002 |
2:19:74 |
965 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LEBBIHI Iliess |
2002 |
2:21:24 |
945 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
FEVRIER Jules |
2004 |
2:21:54 |
941 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
CURTI Léo |
2004 |
2:21:92 |
936 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
TAGNATI Gianni |
2005 |
2:22:45 |
930 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CHARBONNEL Theo |
2001 |
2:23:11 |
921 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
SCHMITT Teddy |
2002 |
2:23:39 |
918 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
HUGONI Alan |
2005 |
2:23:41 |
917 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
TANNER Liam |
2001 |
2:24:91 |
898 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
THIERRY Gaspard |
2004 |
2:25:28 |
894 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BERT Matis |
2005 |
2:25:61 |
890 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
COTTIN Antoine |
2005 |
2:25:80 |
887 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
TAILLANDIER Alan |
2004 |
2:27:36 |
868 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
PAILLARD Yanis |
2003 |
2:27:61 |
865 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BEAUGER Martin |
2006 |
2:27:62 |
865 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
NEVOT Romain |
2004 |
2:27:67 |
864 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
QUANTIN Hugo |
2001 |
2:27:83 |
862 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
KUKLA Baptiste |
2004 |
2:27:98 |
860 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SEIXEDO-PINHEIRO Joao |
2005 |
2:28:16 |
858 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
KPADE Alexis |
2005 |
2:28:19 |
858 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BOUABDELLAH Yassine |
2005 |
2:28:52 |
854 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
SERICHARD Levin |
2004 |
2:28:65 |
852 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
SURROZ Alexandre |
2000 |
2:28:66 |
852 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LAYMOUNI Riad |
2005 |
2:28:95 |
848 |
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BONGERS Tolia |
2004 |
2:29:91 |
837 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
MARCOTTE Antoine |
2004 |
2:29:95 |
836 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CROSNIER Julien |
2004 |
2:30:11 |
834 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GIRAULT Nils |
2004 |
2:30:17 |
834 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
BARATAUD Jazz |
2005 |
2:30:25 |
833 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LORENZO Kerian |
2005 |
2:30:77 |
826 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CHARBONNEL Mathis |
2005 |
2:30:86 |
825 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
RICHARD Kylian |
2005 |
2:30:96 |
824 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BOUTAGHOU Iliane |
2004 |
2:31:65 |
816 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
NOUVEL Bastien |
2004 |
2:32:36 |
807 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
SISSANI Massi |
2005 |
2:32:37 |
807 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
HUET Damien |
2005 |
2:32:89 |
801 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
ILCHEV Velizar |
2004 |
2:32:96 |
800 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DELANOË Jérémie |
2003 |
2:33:40 |
795 |
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LE MIRRONET Pierrick |
2005 |
2:34:38 |
783 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PFEIFER Célestin |
2005 |
2:34:49 |
782 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
FAUCONNIER Basile |
2005 |
2:35:54 |
770 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BOUTAGHOU Wassim |
2006 |
2:36:60 |
758 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CAVARO Baptiste |
2005 |
2:37:82 |
744 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BIDAUT Cyprien |
2005 |
2:42:95 |
686 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BERGUE Bastien |
2004 |
2:43:28 |
683 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
ZOUAOUI Nail |
2005 |
2:50:60 |
605 |
ETAMPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|