Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | 1:10:21 | 783 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | ARTAUD Maiana | 2006 | 1:12:21 | 726 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | RAYNAUD Constance | 2006 | 1:12:42 | 720 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | LECOMTE Marie | 2007 | 1:13:29 | 696 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | 1:13:37 | 694 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | 1:13:57 | 688 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | 1:13:72 | 684 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | GRAFON Sarah | 2008 | 1:14:14 | 673 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | SCIANDRA Sofia | 2008 | 1:15:04 | 649 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | 1:16:12 | 620 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | 1:16:44 | 612 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | LE GRAND Lucrece | 2008 | 1:16:46 | 612 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | YOUSFI Eléa | 2008 | 1:16:83 | 602 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | GOBILLARD Léia | 2008 | 1:17:67 | 581 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | 1:17:69 | 580 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | 1:18:47 | 561 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | MASBAHI Anais | 2008 | 1:19:53 | 535 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | DERET Louise | 2008 | 1:19:88 | 527 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel | 2006 | 1:20:33 | 516 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | MOREL Capucine | 2008 | 1:20:36 | 515 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | GIRAUD Agathe | 2007 | 1:20:38 | 515 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
22 | WOLLNER Clarisse | 2007 | 1:20:47 | 513 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:21:36 | 492 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 1:21:73 | 483 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | 1:22:91 | 457 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | ELJASZEWICZ Agathe | 2008 | 1:23:63 | 441 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | LARAYEDH Ines | 2007 | 1:24:77 | 416 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
28 | PAINA Carla | 2008 | 1:27:75 | 355 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene | 2007 | 1:27:77 | 355 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | BOULEKOUANE Sacha | 2008 | 1:29:03 | 331 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
31 | AIT SALAH Lina | 2008 | 1:32:71 | 265 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 1:34:44 | 236 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | HONINGH-PRIEUR Edmee | 2006 | 1:39:77 | 159 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | CHEMINAT Obeline | 2008 | 1:41:41 | 138 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | BINATE Makou | 2008 | 1:46:40 | 84 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | AIDAN Margaux | 2008 | 1:49:03 | 60 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |