Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:53:13 | 1151 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | 0:53:37 | 1143 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:54:42 | 1108 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 0:56:12 | 1052 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 0:56:45 | 1041 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 0:56:45 | 1041 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:57:31 | 1013 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:57:65 | 1003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:57:75 | 1000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
10 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 0:57:81 | 998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 0:57:84 | 997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
12 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:58:17 | 986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | 0:58:35 | 981 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
14 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 0:58:50 | 976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 0:58:90 | 964 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 0:58:95 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | 0:59:40 | 948 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 0:59:49 | 945 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 0:59:62 | 941 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | 0:59:68 | 939 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 0:59:76 | 937 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
22 | WILLIAM Matt | 2003 | 0:59:91 | 932 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 1:00:11 | 926 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 1:00:17 | 925 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 1:00:55 | 913 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 1:00:79 | 906 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | 1:00:79 | 906 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | 1:00:82 | 905 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 1:00:91 | 902 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | 1:01:10 | 896 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
31 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 1:01:12 | 896 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
32 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 1:01:17 | 894 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
33 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 1:01:50 | 885 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:01:54 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 1:01:62 | 881 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:01:63 | 881 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 1:01:70 | 879 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 1:02:04 | 869 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 1:02:16 | 865 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | 1:02:18 | 864 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
41 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 1:02:37 | 859 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
42 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 1:02:94 | 842 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
43 | CHAGNEAU Damien | 2002 | 1:03:22 | 834 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 1:03:65 | 822 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 1:03:99 | 812 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
46 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | 1:04:02 | 811 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | SEBIH Samy | 2004 | 1:04:43 | 800 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
48 | BEAUVALLET Alban | 2003 | 1:05:18 | 779 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 1:06:00 | 756 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | 1:06:87 | 732 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 1:07:57 | 713 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
52 | OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo | 2002 | 1:07:96 | 703 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | LOVATO Kosta | 2002 | 1:08:16 | 698 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 1:09:33 | 667 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
55 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | 1:09:77 | 656 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
56 | TIMMERMAN Éloi | 2004 | 1:10:25 | 644 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:12:93 | 577 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 1:13:19 | 571 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 1:14:80 | 533 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | LABIDI Noor | 2004 | 1:15:95 | 507 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 1:17:02 | 483 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | TOULEMONDE Martin | 2003 | 1:25:25 | 319 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |