1 |
GOVINDIN Yonel |
1993 |
0:23:15 |
1234 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
TRUCHOT Florian |
1996 |
0:23:18 |
1232 |
ASPTT ORLÉANS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GROUSSET Maxime |
1999 |
0:23:23 |
1228 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
0:23:23 |
1228 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PELAGIE Nosy |
1991 |
0:23:28 |
1224 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DENCAUSSE Jean |
1997 |
0:23:49 |
1209 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
0:23:54 |
1206 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
GROSJEAN Hugo |
1999 |
0:23:56 |
1204 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:23:57 |
1204 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
GRANDJEAN Meven |
2000 |
0:23:67 |
1196 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
GUTH Guillaume |
2000 |
0:23:67 |
1196 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre |
1993 |
0:23:74 |
1191 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
CAYOT Alexandre |
1996 |
0:23:82 |
1186 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
TIEN MI TIE Kevin |
1991 |
0:23:83 |
1185 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
VLAOVIC Milan |
2000 |
0:23:89 |
1181 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
0:23:96 |
1176 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BOURELLY Lorys |
1992 |
0:23:99 |
1173 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BERRY Théo |
1997 |
0:24:01 |
1172 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MEPOR Teo |
2000 |
0:24:04 |
1170 |
MONT BLANC NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PIJULET Paul |
1994 |
0:24:04 |
1170 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
0:24:04 |
1170 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MERESSE Remi |
1998 |
0:24:05 |
1169 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
0:24:12 |
1164 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LIMOZIN Emmanuel |
1996 |
0:24:12 |
1164 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
COURCELLE Quentin |
1992 |
0:24:15 |
1162 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
0:24:17 |
1161 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:24:19 |
1159 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
STOICA Alexandru |
2000 |
0:24:21 |
1158 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:24:22 |
1157 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
COM Vincent |
2000 |
0:24:24 |
1156 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian |
1996 |
0:24:32 |
1150 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LAMORISSE Jean |
2000 |
0:24:34 |
1149 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
SCHIFFMANN Nathan |
2000 |
0:24:34 |
1149 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick |
1997 |
0:24:34 |
1149 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
0:24:37 |
1147 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MIATTI K-Ryls |
1999 |
0:24:43 |
1142 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:24:47 |
1140 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DESPREZ Pierre-Yves |
1996 |
0:24:50 |
1138 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:24:53 |
1135 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
VALLEE Damien |
1999 |
0:24:59 |
1131 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
0:24:60 |
1131 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CADEL Benjamin |
1994 |
0:24:61 |
1130 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
0:24:64 |
1128 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BURBAN Corentin |
1998 |
0:24:64 |
1128 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
HENNEBELLE Vivien |
1999 |
0:24:66 |
1126 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
0:24:67 |
1126 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
COMMENGES Lucas |
1999 |
0:24:68 |
1125 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
AIMABLE Steven |
1999 |
0:24:72 |
1122 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:24:79 |
1117 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BENADDAD Ryan |
1999 |
0:24:81 |
1116 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LEMAIRE Paul |
1991 |
0:24:85 |
1113 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LE GALL Yann |
2000 |
0:24:86 |
1112 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre |
1998 |
0:24:92 |
1108 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LARQUE Juan |
2000 |
0:25:09 |
1097 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BADIAN Allan |
2000 |
0:25:12 |
1095 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
0:25:35 |
1079 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
SACCO Valentin |
1999 |
0:25:61 |
1061 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
0:25:81 |
1048 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
DELOR Carl-Gustave |
1999 |
0:27:29 |
951 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|