1 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
0:28:01 |
1108 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
0:28:03 |
1107 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
0:28:09 |
1104 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DELATTRE Noe |
2000 |
0:28:86 |
1059 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
0:28:87 |
1059 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PICHON Erwan |
2000 |
0:29:23 |
1038 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
0:29:56 |
1020 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
0:29:59 |
1018 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:29:60 |
1018 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
0:29:73 |
1010 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:29:81 |
1006 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CASTERA Louis |
2000 |
0:30:06 |
992 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
0:30:11 |
989 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:30:16 |
987 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ROUGHOL Yanis |
2002 |
0:30:28 |
980 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BEN HASSINE Mohamed |
2000 |
0:30:35 |
976 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ROUSSEL Victor |
1998 |
0:30:37 |
975 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
GENESTIER Ronan |
1999 |
0:30:43 |
972 |
ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
0:30:48 |
969 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MARCHAND Maximilian |
2000 |
0:30:49 |
969 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
THEETEN Cédric |
2002 |
0:30:52 |
967 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ANNEQUIN Leo |
2002 |
0:30:57 |
964 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DIEU Aurélien |
2001 |
0:30:58 |
964 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
FRANCOIS Bastien |
2000 |
0:30:66 |
959 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
0:30:74 |
955 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DAUGER Aloïs |
1999 |
0:30:76 |
954 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MAGUERRE Thomas |
2000 |
0:30:76 |
954 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MORET Yann-Eric |
2001 |
0:30:82 |
951 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PAYET Valentin |
2002 |
0:30:86 |
948 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
0:30:93 |
945 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PORTES Lilian |
1999 |
0:30:97 |
943 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MARGUERON Romain |
1999 |
0:31:18 |
931 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BONNIVARD Adrien |
2002 |
0:31:30 |
925 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
HANNIER Julien |
1999 |
0:31:39 |
920 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
0:31:41 |
919 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
VENTURA Vincent |
1998 |
0:31:44 |
917 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
RUELLO Colin |
2002 |
0:31:48 |
915 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
MALECKI Vincent |
1978 |
0:31:78 |
899 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
0:32:28 |
873 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
FOURRIER Thomas |
2001 |
0:32:30 |
872 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
ICHOU Yassine |
2002 |
0:32:37 |
869 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
POZZO Enzo |
1999 |
0:32:41 |
867 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
SCHMITT Teddy |
2002 |
0:32:41 |
867 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin |
2002 |
0:32:46 |
864 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime |
2001 |
0:32:74 |
850 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|