1 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy |
1994 |
2:20:07 |
1172 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
QUIERTANT Yann |
1989 |
2:23:56 |
1126 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
M'RABET Talal |
1987 |
2:24:20 |
1118 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
2:24:64 |
1112 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
GROMADA Sébastien |
1999 |
2:25:34 |
1103 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
FASSIH Karim |
1998 |
2:25:54 |
1100 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CHARRADE Théo |
1998 |
2:26:34 |
1090 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
2:26:94 |
1082 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
M'RABET Taki |
1989 |
2:27:26 |
1078 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
2:27:37 |
1077 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
SCHAEFER Clément |
1998 |
2:28:33 |
1065 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BERRY Théo |
1997 |
2:28:33 |
1065 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LIV Thomas |
2002 |
2:30:30 |
1040 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:31:02 |
1031 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
SHEN Simon |
1999 |
2:31:32 |
1027 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BARON Emeric |
1989 |
2:31:41 |
1026 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
QUIERTANT Killian |
1997 |
2:31:95 |
1019 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MAILLOT Melvin |
1992 |
2:32:70 |
1010 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MICHEL Victor |
1995 |
2:33:15 |
1004 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DREHER Etienne |
2001 |
2:33:60 |
999 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
TEXIER Adrien |
1989 |
2:35:01 |
982 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
2:35:25 |
979 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DOIGNIES Gyl |
1998 |
2:36:11 |
968 |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BARSANTI Flavio |
1999 |
2:37:17 |
955 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
2:37:23 |
955 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
ANJOLRAS Alexandre |
2002 |
2:37:47 |
952 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
2:39:16 |
932 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
SCHOUPPE Paul |
2000 |
2:39:39 |
929 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BARON Joris |
1998 |
2:39:68 |
925 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas |
1997 |
2:39:76 |
925 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BAKHEIT Raphael |
2002 |
2:40:59 |
915 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
COUVE Adrian |
1997 |
2:40:95 |
910 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
2:43:50 |
881 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SANCHEZ Ruben |
2001 |
2:44:91 |
865 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
2:45:64 |
856 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
LUCAS Tristan |
1997 |
2:46:17 |
850 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
DAUTRAIX Maxime |
1996 |
2:46:38 |
848 |
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
FLEURY Steven |
2001 |
2:46:69 |
844 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien |
2001 |
2:47:97 |
830 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
2:48:08 |
829 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
TISON Mathis |
2002 |
2:48:09 |
829 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LEBRETON Matis |
2001 |
2:49:40 |
814 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
COMBES Clement |
2002 |
2:50:13 |
806 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BARETS Florian |
2001 |
2:51:08 |
795 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
FERNANA Oussama |
2001 |
2:51:93 |
786 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ACARD Théo |
2002 |
2:52:57 |
779 |
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
FAGUET Thomas |
2000 |
2:54:10 |
763 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|