1 |
BLANCHARD Morgane |
1997 |
1:13:24 |
1174 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
LEDUC Ambre |
1997 |
1:15:29 |
1126 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CHARRO Anaïs |
1998 |
1:16:40 |
1100 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LEROY Flavy |
1996 |
1:17:79 |
1069 |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PORTAL Elea |
2000 |
1:18:19 |
1060 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
RENNER Miranda |
2001 |
1:18:33 |
1056 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BARBOSA Manoella |
2002 |
1:18:68 |
1049 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CHESNEAU Marine |
1999 |
1:19:28 |
1035 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MAINGAUD Léa |
2000 |
1:19:31 |
1034 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CONNETABLE Barbara |
2000 |
1:20:21 |
1014 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
DESBORDES Mila |
2003 |
1:20:27 |
1013 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SEVERYNS Alix |
2003 |
1:20:28 |
1013 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
KNOPF Elora |
2002 |
1:20:30 |
1012 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
MUTTI Anna |
1999 |
1:20:39 |
1010 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BERNARD Béatrice |
1998 |
1:20:43 |
1010 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie |
2002 |
1:21:40 |
988 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
REBOUL Ines |
1999 |
1:21:44 |
987 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
VERDIER Alexandra |
2000 |
1:21:92 |
977 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DEBENEY Clémence |
2000 |
1:22:85 |
957 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
NOVAK Emma |
2003 |
1:22:95 |
955 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOST Manon |
2002 |
1:23:05 |
953 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LENGLET Nolwenn |
2002 |
1:23:06 |
952 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LAZIER Oceane |
2003 |
1:23:20 |
949 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
CORNILLON Amandine |
2003 |
1:23:40 |
945 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GYSEMBERG Manon |
2002 |
1:23:58 |
941 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
TOURILLON Floriane |
1999 |
1:23:66 |
940 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
RAPELANORO Mirantsoa |
2002 |
1:24:54 |
921 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ROSE Emilie |
2002 |
1:24:94 |
913 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LAURENCE Illyssa |
2003 |
1:25:18 |
908 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle |
2003 |
1:25:34 |
904 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PONCET Julie |
2000 |
1:25:71 |
897 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa |
2000 |
1:25:76 |
895 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
AGOSTINIS Helcia |
1999 |
1:26:05 |
889 |
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
POTIER Coline |
2001 |
1:26:16 |
887 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BENNACER Assia |
2001 |
1:26:33 |
884 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CHESNEAU Justine |
2003 |
1:26:50 |
880 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ADIL Jade |
2000 |
1:26:51 |
880 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LEROY Maud |
2003 |
1:26:55 |
879 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
SAMSON Léa |
2003 |
1:27:00 |
870 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany |
2002 |
1:27:13 |
867 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BOCH Emma |
2003 |
1:27:62 |
857 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FROMMER Zoé |
2000 |
1:28:19 |
846 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
MONTEIRO Oceane |
2001 |
1:29:74 |
815 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
FARRUGIA Coline |
1999 |
1:30:27 |
804 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|