1 |
BONNET Charlotte |
1995 |
0:56:33 |
1240 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
EGOROVA Anna |
1998 |
0:58:07 |
1177 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:58:18 |
1173 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ARLANDIS Anais |
1997 |
0:58:39 |
1166 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
JEAN Mathilde |
2000 |
0:58:72 |
1154 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MABBOUX Isabelle |
1992 |
0:58:76 |
1152 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
0:58:96 |
1145 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
0:59:24 |
1136 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
0:59:37 |
1131 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
0:59:70 |
1119 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
0:59:73 |
1118 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
1:00:03 |
1108 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
1:00:16 |
1103 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie |
2002 |
1:00:18 |
1103 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
RENNER Miranda |
2001 |
1:00:21 |
1102 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LEROY Flavy |
1996 |
1:00:52 |
1091 |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne |
2000 |
1:00:54 |
1090 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
1:00:57 |
1089 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
EGOROVA Valériya |
2001 |
1:00:62 |
1088 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
1:00:85 |
1080 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde |
2002 |
1:01:36 |
1062 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
1:01:46 |
1059 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PONSARDIN Alice |
2000 |
1:01:53 |
1057 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
SEZGINER Sedef |
1996 |
1:01:57 |
1055 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:01:59 |
1055 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DUMAS Salome |
2002 |
1:01:64 |
1053 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie |
2000 |
1:01:71 |
1050 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
PIAULET Cassandre |
2000 |
1:01:75 |
1049 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MARTINEZ Myriam |
2002 |
1:01:80 |
1047 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ALFAIZ Lola |
1995 |
1:02:00 |
1041 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
1:02:08 |
1038 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
1:02:10 |
1037 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MEUTER Adelaide |
2003 |
1:02:49 |
1024 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GHRIBI Célia |
2000 |
1:02:51 |
1024 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
1:02:56 |
1022 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
SUESCUN Clémence |
2002 |
1:02:57 |
1022 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MARCHESE Julie |
2000 |
1:02:64 |
1019 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
1:02:67 |
1018 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen |
1998 |
1:02:77 |
1015 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
PERNOT Ophélie |
2000 |
1:02:83 |
1013 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CASTEL Margaux |
2000 |
1:02:83 |
1013 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
1:02:99 |
1008 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
1:03:01 |
1007 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BENLEKBIR Kahena |
2002 |
1:03:09 |
1004 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
1:03:24 |
999 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AUGER Ambre |
2002 |
1:03:29 |
998 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
HOCQUARD Margaux |
2002 |
1:03:37 |
995 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
RODRIGUES Chloé |
2003 |
1:03:40 |
994 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
MARZOUK Maëva |
2000 |
1:03:40 |
994 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
FLORENT Lou |
2001 |
1:03:45 |
993 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
HOUAL Solene |
2002 |
1:03:46 |
992 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MARCHAL Léa |
1999 |
1:03:59 |
988 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
RUCK Lena |
2001 |
1:03:65 |
986 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DANINTHE Laurine |
2000 |
1:03:72 |
984 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DESBONNES Leha |
2002 |
1:03:77 |
982 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
SIGNORET Amelie |
2002 |
1:04:05 |
973 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre |
2001 |
1:04:18 |
969 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BRUNET Estelle |
2001 |
1:04:26 |
966 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
OUENNICHE Lilya |
1996 |
1:04:30 |
965 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
ROBERT Jessica |
2001 |
1:04:36 |
963 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
FAURE Lou-Ann |
2003 |
1:04:57 |
956 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
ROUTIER Nolwen |
2000 |
1:04:57 |
956 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
QUIATOL Maellys |
2003 |
1:04:61 |
955 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
POIROT Kamie |
1999 |
1:04:63 |
954 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
CHEDRI Melissa |
2001 |
1:04:72 |
951 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
1:04:75 |
950 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
POTIER Coline |
2001 |
1:04:75 |
950 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
WARD Meggy |
2002 |
1:04:76 |
950 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
SUTEAU Soraya |
2003 |
1:04:78 |
949 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
PAGO Elodie |
2003 |
1:04:90 |
946 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
AUBRY Aurélia |
1998 |
1:04:92 |
945 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
ROUSSEAU Elsa |
2003 |
1:04:96 |
944 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
RAZAFY Elodie |
1998 |
1:04:96 |
944 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
GRAS Morgane |
2001 |
1:05:09 |
940 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
PLOIX Solene |
2003 |
1:05:18 |
937 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
WILLMANN Marie |
2001 |
1:05:22 |
935 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
PEREZ LE TOUX Marie |
2003 |
1:05:25 |
934 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
BAUDOUX Emma |
1999 |
1:05:25 |
934 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
SUMEIRE Alizé |
2001 |
1:05:33 |
932 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
STRUILLOU Julie |
1999 |
1:05:43 |
929 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
PICARD Nina |
1999 |
1:05:43 |
929 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
EUGENE Delphine |
2001 |
1:05:53 |
926 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
BLONDEAU Alexandra |
2000 |
1:05:55 |
925 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
GOMES Célia |
2003 |
1:05:57 |
924 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
PERIGUEUX Elea |
2002 |
1:05:77 |
918 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah |
2002 |
1:05:96 |
912 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
THOMAS Orlane |
2003 |
1:05:97 |
912 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
PORRETTA Doriana |
2003 |
1:06:01 |
910 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
SECRESTAT Jessica |
2001 |
1:06:07 |
908 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
VEYSSET Sophie |
2002 |
1:06:10 |
908 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
JAUMET Justine |
2002 |
1:06:17 |
905 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
1:06:22 |
904 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
TASSEL Nolwenn |
2002 |
1:06:30 |
901 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
BOUCENNA Sarah |
1999 |
1:06:35 |
900 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
GROUX Mathilde |
1999 |
1:06:55 |
893 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
MIALOT Maud |
2003 |
1:06:63 |
891 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
OUARTI Ilyana |
2003 |
1:06:64 |
891 |
|
FRA |
|
|
98 |
BERGER Paoline |
2002 |
1:06:66 |
890 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:06:68 |
889 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
BEBOULENE Camille |
2002 |
1:06:70 |
889 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
HUMBERT Juliette |
2003 |
1:06:72 |
888 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
PEITEADO Victoria |
2002 |
1:06:97 |
880 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
CLOSIER Sarah |
1998 |
1:06:97 |
880 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
DEGUILLE Lisa |
2002 |
1:07:18 |
874 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
RHAIEM Lilee |
2003 |
1:07:44 |
866 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
DUCAUROY Aude |
2002 |
1:07:56 |
862 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
BLOUZA Leyla |
2002 |
1:07:57 |
862 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
POURAGEAUX Agatha |
2002 |
1:07:71 |
858 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
COGNAC Eleonore |
2002 |
1:07:84 |
854 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
PANZINI Eugenie |
2003 |
1:07:86 |
853 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
MARTIN Amandine |
2003 |
1:07:87 |
853 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
BECART Louise |
2003 |
1:08:18 |
843 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
GUYCHARD Noelyne |
2002 |
1:08:52 |
833 |
|
FRA |
|
|
114 |
LEBON Justine |
1999 |
1:11:49 |
746 |
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
LEBOURSIER Tessa |
2003 |
1:13:80 |
682 |
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|