Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 0:34:25 | 1226 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 0:34:98 | 1189 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | 0:35:31 | 1173 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 0:35:39 | 1169 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | 0:36:00 | 1139 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
6 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 0:36:35 | 1122 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | 0:36:59 | 1111 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | 0:37:56 | 1065 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | 0:37:76 | 1055 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 0:37:93 | 1048 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | 0:38:10 | 1040 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:38:20 | 1035 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
13 | VALLÉE Chloé | 2001 | 0:38:63 | 1015 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 0:38:92 | 1002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | 0:39:00 | 998 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
16 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | 0:39:10 | 994 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | 0:39:39 | 981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | 0:39:93 | 957 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
19 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | 0:39:99 | 954 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | GOULARD Jéhanne | 2002 | 0:40:28 | 941 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
21 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | 0:40:66 | 925 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:40:93 | 913 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | DUTRIEUX Maud | 2002 | 0:40:98 | 911 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
24 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | 0:41:29 | 897 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | PAPIN Julie | 2002 | 0:41:55 | 886 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | PIERRARD Loriane | 2002 | 0:41:79 | 876 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 0:41:98 | 868 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | RODIE Sais | 2002 | 0:41:99 | 867 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
29 | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | 0:42:08 | 864 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | ANDROUIN Justine | 2001 | 0:43:00 | 825 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
31 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | 0:43:33 | 812 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | MÉAS Solène | 1999 | 0:44:17 | 778 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | 0:45:30 | 733 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | HACHEMANE Anaïs | 2002 | 0:46:08 | 703 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |