Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 0:53:86 | 1158 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 0:56:04 | 1084 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 0:56:81 | 1059 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 0:57:96 | 1021 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:58:81 | 994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:58:91 | 990 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | 0:59:10 | 984 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
9 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 0:59:15 | 983 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | 0:59:78 | 963 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 0:59:93 | 958 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | 0:59:96 | 957 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | 1:00:02 | 955 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | TRIOMPHE Louis | 2000 | 1:00:13 | 952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 1:00:16 | 951 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 1:00:37 | 944 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 1:00:40 | 943 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHIHI Yannis | 2000 | 1:00:41 | 943 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 1:00:64 | 936 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 1:00:66 | 935 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
21 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:00:92 | 927 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 1:01:14 | 921 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 1:01:45 | 911 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 1:01:81 | 900 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | 1:01:83 | 899 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 1:01:90 | 897 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
27 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 1:02:29 | 886 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 1:02:43 | 881 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | 1:02:56 | 877 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | 1:02:85 | 869 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 1:03:00 | 864 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 1:03:06 | 862 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | AHIZOUNE Marwane | 2000 | 1:03:09 | 862 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | ZEROUALI Bilal | 2000 | 1:03:13 | 860 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | ZOUGHEBI Mateo | 2001 | 1:03:22 | 858 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 1:03:54 | 848 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 1:04:42 | 822 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 1:04:66 | 815 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | RAGUENEAU Loris | 2000 | 1:04:74 | 813 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
40 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 1:04:94 | 807 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 1:05:10 | 803 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | GAULLIER Théo | 1997 | 1:05:74 | 785 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 1:05:79 | 783 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | PLANCHARD Antoine | 1987 | 1:05:89 | 780 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 775 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | GHAZI Jilani | 2002 | 1:06:21 | 771 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | 1:06:27 | 770 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 1:06:48 | 764 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 1:06:64 | 759 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 1:06:65 | 759 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 1:06:77 | 756 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | 1:06:89 | 752 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
53 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 1:07:37 | 739 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 1:07:72 | 729 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
55 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 1:07:81 | 727 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
56 | ROTA Nemo | 2002 | 1:07:84 | 726 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:08:42 | 710 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | VINCENT Arthur | 2001 | 1:08:65 | 704 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 1:08:73 | 702 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | 1:08:90 | 697 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
61 | AMSELLEM Benjamin | 2000 | 1:09:74 | 675 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
62 | RACHIDI Nizar | 2000 | 1:10:91 | 645 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | MARTIN Gwenael | 2000 | 1:11:30 | 635 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | LE ROLLAND Alfred | 1998 | 1:11:51 | 629 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
65 | RAVEL Sean | 2000 | 1:11:77 | 623 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
66 | ROTA Paolo | 2000 | 1:11:80 | 622 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
67 | LOUISON Noa | 2002 | 1:12:04 | 616 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | LOUARN Ilyas | 2002 | 1:12:22 | 611 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | DELEPOUVE Thomas | 1996 | 1:12:81 | 597 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | HUSSEIN Mohamed-Ramy | 2001 | 1:13:04 | 591 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
71 | ROBERT Louis | 2002 | 1:13:31 | 584 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
72 | GROS Vincent | 1970 | 1:14:27 | 561 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
73 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 1:15:57 | 530 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
74 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 1:15:88 | 523 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
75 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | 1:16:38 | 512 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
76 | HAOUANOH Amar | 2002 | 1:16:56 | 507 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
77 | MAES Alexandre | 2002 | 1:17:21 | 493 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
78 | OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo | 2002 | 1:17:37 | 489 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
79 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | 1:17:98 | 476 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
80 | FARIGOUX Maximilien | 2002 | 1:18:00 | 475 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
81 | DETERRE Léopold | 2000 | 1:19:79 | 436 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
82 | LE COR Yann | 2002 | 1:19:93 | 433 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |