1 |
JUDES Guillaume |
1988 |
4:10:92 |
1151 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BEN RAHOU Matthieu |
1995 |
4:11:34 |
1148 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GENET David |
1982 |
4:15:26 |
1115 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
HANOTEAUX Tescelin |
1999 |
4:15:55 |
1112 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
LESPRIT Paul |
1999 |
4:15:72 |
1111 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MARGONTY Lucas |
1999 |
4:16:04 |
1108 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
4:16:63 |
1103 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
4:16:86 |
1101 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
4:17:95 |
1092 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
4:18:17 |
1090 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
4:18:54 |
1087 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
4:19:56 |
1079 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
4:20:36 |
1072 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
4:21:18 |
1065 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
4:21:49 |
1063 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
RIVARD Bernard |
2000 |
4:22:00 |
1059 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
4:22:64 |
1053 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
4:23:42 |
1047 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
KUKLA Clément |
2002 |
4:23:59 |
1046 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
4:23:74 |
1044 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
4:23:74 |
1044 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PORTAL Alex |
2002 |
4:26:16 |
1025 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
4:26:32 |
1023 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
4:26:34 |
1023 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LE COZ Cédric |
2002 |
4:26:75 |
1020 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
MERLE Hugo |
1999 |
4:27:31 |
1015 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BANCOURT Julien |
1999 |
4:27:39 |
1015 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
4:27:71 |
1012 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DOUMENGE Raphael |
2000 |
4:27:71 |
1012 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
4:28:79 |
1004 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
4:28:99 |
1002 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
JACOLOT Baptiste |
2000 |
4:29:12 |
1001 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
THEETEN Cédric |
2002 |
4:29:20 |
1000 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BIDAUT Florian |
2000 |
4:29:70 |
996 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
TALALAEFF Felix |
2001 |
4:29:77 |
996 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MOLON Antoine |
2001 |
4:30:41 |
991 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
VALLIN Louis |
1999 |
4:30:47 |
990 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
GRANIER Alexandre |
2000 |
4:30:70 |
988 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MAJOU Clément |
2002 |
4:30:94 |
986 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
VAROQUI Victor |
2000 |
4:31:19 |
984 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
4:31:62 |
981 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
4:31:91 |
979 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
4:31:99 |
978 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BOURSIER Merlin |
2001 |
4:32:28 |
976 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LEMARCHAND Kyllian |
2002 |
4:33:10 |
969 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
4:33:18 |
969 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
WILHELM Hugo |
2002 |
4:33:91 |
963 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis |
2000 |
4:34:05 |
962 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DECLERCQ Theotim |
2001 |
4:34:35 |
960 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BOCHER Guillaume |
2001 |
4:34:47 |
959 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
YERPES Melvyn |
2000 |
4:34:70 |
957 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BARSANTI Flavio |
1999 |
4:34:72 |
957 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PAUBEL Lucas |
2002 |
4:34:84 |
956 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
FERCHICHI Rayane |
2001 |
4:34:92 |
955 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick |
2001 |
4:35:52 |
950 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
IABASSENE Safy |
2002 |
4:36:14 |
946 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GIRARD Thomas |
2000 |
4:36:25 |
945 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
4:36:33 |
944 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
GENEVOIS Yanis |
2002 |
4:36:58 |
942 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
4:36:60 |
942 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen |
2002 |
4:36:84 |
940 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
FERNANA Oussama |
2001 |
4:37:54 |
935 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VOLDOIRE Leo |
2001 |
4:37:97 |
932 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
OUARDI Yanis |
2001 |
4:38:53 |
927 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
MERCIER Severin |
2002 |
4:38:67 |
926 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
4:39:34 |
921 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
4:39:89 |
917 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
4:39:98 |
916 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
PRYBIL Eliott |
2001 |
4:40:61 |
911 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
VIE MAHE Tanguy |
2001 |
4:40:73 |
910 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
CHAPUY Lucas |
2002 |
4:40:88 |
909 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
OLIVA Joris |
2001 |
4:41:26 |
906 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
DA COSTA Enzo |
2002 |
4:41:59 |
904 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
LATAPY Aurélien |
2001 |
4:41:65 |
903 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
BENBEKHTI Fayçal |
2001 |
4:42:46 |
897 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DORLENCOURT Jules |
2002 |
4:43:89 |
887 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
4:44:00 |
886 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
LAPHITZ Guillaume |
2001 |
4:44:11 |
885 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
ICHOU Yassine |
2002 |
4:45:99 |
871 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
LIU Dan-Li |
2001 |
4:46:41 |
868 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
GRONDIN William |
2002 |
4:46:88 |
864 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
4:47:13 |
862 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
POITOU Merlin |
2001 |
4:47:31 |
861 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
CROTEAU Sacha |
2001 |
4:47:46 |
860 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BON COLOMBEL Quentin |
2001 |
4:47:47 |
860 |
AS NATATION RAINCY |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
DECOTTE Louis |
2002 |
4:47:50 |
860 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
ZAWADSKI Paul |
2002 |
4:47:59 |
859 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
SAADANI Saber |
2002 |
4:48:30 |
854 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
NICAUDIE Thieman |
2002 |
4:49:07 |
848 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
BENSIDHOUM Riadh |
2002 |
4:52:23 |
825 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
4:57:28 |
789 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
HIRCHI Axel |
2002 |
4:57:45 |
788 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|