1 |
JUDES Guillaume |
1988 |
1:57:58 |
1162 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
JACQUIN Mathieu |
1988 |
1:58:12 |
1153 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
1:58:82 |
1141 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
1:59:11 |
1136 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
1:59:70 |
1126 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
HANOTEAUX Tescelin |
1999 |
1:59:71 |
1126 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
MARGONTY Lucas |
1999 |
1:59:93 |
1122 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
LESPRIT Paul |
1999 |
2:00:31 |
1116 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
2:00:55 |
1112 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
2:00:87 |
1106 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BIDEL Maxime |
1999 |
2:01:37 |
1098 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
2:01:45 |
1096 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
FOUCHER Gabriel |
1999 |
2:01:64 |
1093 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
2:02:05 |
1086 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
2:02:21 |
1084 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
2:02:42 |
1080 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
2:02:75 |
1075 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
2:03:31 |
1065 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
2:03:49 |
1062 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MARTINS Dimitry |
1998 |
2:03:53 |
1062 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DESMOLIN Basile |
1999 |
2:03:65 |
1060 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
2:03:68 |
1059 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BANCOURT Julien |
1999 |
2:04:29 |
1049 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
2:04:40 |
1047 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Justin |
2000 |
2:04:45 |
1047 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
2:04:58 |
1044 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
RIVARD Bernard |
2000 |
2:04:62 |
1044 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
2:04:67 |
1043 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
2:04:78 |
1041 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
2:05:05 |
1037 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
2:05:16 |
1035 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BOURSIER Cedric |
1998 |
2:05:23 |
1034 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
2:05:27 |
1033 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
2:05:41 |
1031 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
2:05:70 |
1026 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
2:05:73 |
1026 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
GRANIER Alexandre |
2000 |
2:05:77 |
1025 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
2:06:00 |
1021 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MOLON Antoine |
2001 |
2:06:16 |
1019 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
2:06:22 |
1018 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DIDI Lyès |
2001 |
2:06:43 |
1014 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
NEUVILLE Titouan |
1998 |
2:06:43 |
1014 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
2:06:72 |
1010 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
2:06:97 |
1006 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:07:01 |
1005 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LE COZ Cédric |
2002 |
2:07:25 |
1001 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
MALTESTE Tristan |
1999 |
2:07:43 |
998 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DOUMENGE Raphael |
2000 |
2:07:64 |
995 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
2:07:71 |
994 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
2:07:87 |
991 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
VALLIN Louis |
1999 |
2:07:96 |
990 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
2:08:02 |
989 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
2:08:07 |
988 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
2:08:22 |
986 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
2:08:34 |
984 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
ZIJL Sem |
2002 |
2:08:47 |
982 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BARLIER Tony |
2002 |
2:08:68 |
978 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MORVAN Léo |
1999 |
2:08:90 |
975 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
2:09:47 |
966 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GEOFFROY Axel |
2002 |
2:09:53 |
965 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
2:09:55 |
965 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GIRARD Thomas |
2000 |
2:09:70 |
962 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
ICHOU Yassine |
2002 |
2:09:73 |
962 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
PORTAL Alex |
2002 |
2:10:00 |
958 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
TALALAEFF Felix |
2001 |
2:10:03 |
957 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
2:10:18 |
955 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
IABASSENE Safy |
2002 |
2:10:24 |
954 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
2:10:36 |
952 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
2:10:59 |
948 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
2:10:60 |
948 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
AERNOUT Arthur |
2002 |
2:10:75 |
946 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
2:10:81 |
945 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
HERLUC Yoann |
2000 |
2:10:91 |
943 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
2:11:39 |
936 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime |
2001 |
2:11:45 |
935 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
2:11:71 |
931 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
2:11:89 |
928 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime |
2002 |
2:11:90 |
928 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
WATTEZ Luc |
2002 |
2:12:09 |
925 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
PAUBEL Lucas |
2002 |
2:12:18 |
924 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
MARIE Gaétan |
2001 |
2:12:19 |
923 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
OLIER Cyril |
1994 |
2:12:24 |
923 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
LEMARCHAND Kyllian |
2002 |
2:12:34 |
921 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
RENAUDIN RÉmi |
2002 |
2:12:38 |
921 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BALLOT Paul |
2000 |
2:12:42 |
920 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
ZAKA Nathanael |
2002 |
2:12:47 |
919 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen |
2002 |
2:12:53 |
918 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
VIE MAHE Tanguy |
2001 |
2:12:60 |
917 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
MORISSE Mathieu |
1998 |
2:12:71 |
915 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
VOLDOIRE Leo |
2001 |
2:12:77 |
915 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick |
2001 |
2:12:97 |
911 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
FERNANA Oussama |
2001 |
2:13:07 |
910 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
GAVARD Ethan |
2002 |
2:13:09 |
910 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
BIDAUT Florian |
2000 |
2:13:49 |
904 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
DECLERCQ Theotim |
2001 |
2:13:61 |
902 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
2:13:81 |
899 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
2:13:88 |
898 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
LATAPY Aurélien |
2001 |
2:13:93 |
897 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
GRONDIN William |
2002 |
2:14:20 |
893 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
FANJAT Albain |
2001 |
2:14:39 |
890 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
COUBLE Tom |
2001 |
2:14:61 |
887 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
ZAWADSKI Paul |
2002 |
2:14:64 |
886 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
SIMEANT Léo |
2001 |
2:14:68 |
885 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
L'HORSET Grégory |
2002 |
2:15:12 |
879 |
US RIS-ORANGIS |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
SAADANI Saber |
2002 |
2:15:21 |
877 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
2:15:23 |
877 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
2:15:87 |
868 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
RUBINELLI Maxime |
2001 |
2:15:90 |
867 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
DECOTTE Louis |
2002 |
2:15:97 |
866 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
BENBEKHTI Fayçal |
2001 |
2:16:22 |
862 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
DEYRIES Corentin |
2002 |
2:16:36 |
860 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
DA COSTA Enzo |
2002 |
2:16:53 |
858 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
2:16:58 |
857 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
NICAUDIE Thieman |
2002 |
2:16:82 |
853 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
MORET Yann-Eric |
2001 |
2:17:36 |
845 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
POITOU Merlin |
2001 |
2:17:38 |
845 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
KHAY Aniss |
2002 |
2:17:46 |
844 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
2:17:56 |
843 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
MULLOIS Flynn |
2002 |
2:18:03 |
836 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
DORLENCOURT Jules |
2002 |
2:18:41 |
830 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
SCHMITT Teddy |
2002 |
2:18:56 |
828 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
BONGERS Nils |
2002 |
2:18:60 |
827 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
FOURRIER Thomas |
2001 |
2:18:86 |
824 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
ROCHER Romain |
2002 |
2:19:00 |
821 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
MERCIER Severin |
2002 |
2:19:35 |
816 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
FARHAT Malik |
2002 |
2:19:96 |
808 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
CHAPUIS Barthelemy |
2002 |
2:19:98 |
807 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
CÔTE Adrien |
2002 |
2:20:91 |
794 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|