1 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
0:59:55 |
1199 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
0:59:93 |
1187 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie |
2002 |
1:00:22 |
1177 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
1:00:47 |
1169 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CHARRO Anaïs |
1998 |
1:00:49 |
1169 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CASTEL Margaux |
2000 |
1:00:92 |
1155 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
FABRE Morgane |
1995 |
1:00:98 |
1153 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ALBOUY Katleen |
1998 |
1:01:07 |
1150 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
ALFAIZ Lola |
1995 |
1:01:08 |
1150 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DESMAIZIERES Alix |
2000 |
1:01:10 |
1149 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie |
2000 |
1:01:17 |
1147 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
1:01:25 |
1145 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
1:01:27 |
1144 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GHRIBI Célia |
2000 |
1:01:64 |
1132 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELANOË Marine |
1997 |
1:02:13 |
1117 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LEONARDI Alizée |
1999 |
1:02:26 |
1113 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DANINTHE Laurine |
2000 |
1:02:30 |
1112 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CHEDRI Melissa |
2001 |
1:02:38 |
1109 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
AUGER Ambre |
2002 |
1:02:38 |
1109 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MARTINEZ Myriam |
2002 |
1:02:76 |
1098 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
AIT HADDOU Amal |
1999 |
1:02:80 |
1096 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PIAULET Cassandre |
2000 |
1:02:88 |
1094 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BONNIN Elisa |
2001 |
1:02:91 |
1093 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COLLINS Naira |
2002 |
1:02:93 |
1092 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
1:02:95 |
1092 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
RAIMONDO Ines |
2000 |
1:02:99 |
1091 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CREMAS Claire |
2001 |
1:03:02 |
1090 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
1:03:03 |
1089 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
FONSÉQUE Eva |
1999 |
1:03:08 |
1088 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
1:03:14 |
1086 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
FRESSIER Lola |
2002 |
1:03:29 |
1081 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
L'HOSTE Maryam |
2002 |
1:03:49 |
1075 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
RUCK Lena |
2001 |
1:03:49 |
1075 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GARCIA Inès |
2000 |
1:03:51 |
1075 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
PLANTIVEAU Agathe |
2000 |
1:03:54 |
1074 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
ROUTIER Nolwen |
2000 |
1:03:75 |
1067 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BENLEKBIR Kahena |
2002 |
1:03:82 |
1065 |
AS NATATION RAINCY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PERIGUEUX Elea |
2002 |
1:03:82 |
1065 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MARZOUK Maëva |
2000 |
1:03:91 |
1063 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
KEBDI Manel |
2002 |
1:03:94 |
1062 |
CN LA COURNEUVE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BRUNET Estelle |
2001 |
1:03:97 |
1061 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CORNU Lea |
2000 |
1:04:00 |
1060 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
PERNOT Ophélie |
2000 |
1:04:00 |
1060 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PARISI Mathilde |
1999 |
1:04:06 |
1058 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
SIGNORET Amelie |
2002 |
1:04:07 |
1058 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
HANRAS Tiphaine |
2000 |
1:04:21 |
1053 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BACHORZ Clara |
1998 |
1:04:22 |
1053 |
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BOUCENNA Sarah |
1999 |
1:04:33 |
1050 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
CASBAS Charlotte |
2001 |
1:04:36 |
1049 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
ZAHI Asma |
2002 |
1:04:37 |
1049 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
FLEURY Carla |
2001 |
1:04:39 |
1048 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
DALLE Aliénor |
2002 |
1:04:48 |
1045 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
GIOLITTI Fiona |
2002 |
1:04:62 |
1041 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BRAULT Inès |
1999 |
1:04:67 |
1040 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre |
2001 |
1:04:71 |
1038 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
JAUMET Justine |
2002 |
1:04:74 |
1037 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BAURON Charline |
2001 |
1:04:74 |
1037 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BARRIER Clara |
2001 |
1:04:76 |
1037 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
HOCQUARD Margaux |
2002 |
1:04:81 |
1035 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GRAS Morgane |
2001 |
1:04:88 |
1033 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
VERDIER Alexandra |
2000 |
1:04:91 |
1032 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
CHAUMUN Shany |
2002 |
1:05:13 |
1026 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
FOULON Noellia |
2001 |
1:05:15 |
1025 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
LESAGE Maud |
2001 |
1:05:15 |
1025 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
GERARD Flore |
1999 |
1:05:16 |
1025 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
LARGANGE Léa |
2001 |
1:05:17 |
1025 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
RICHARD Clara |
2002 |
1:05:20 |
1024 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
RORIZ Alissia |
2001 |
1:05:23 |
1023 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
AMROUCHE Meissa |
2001 |
1:05:30 |
1021 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
RAOUST Anna |
2001 |
1:05:35 |
1019 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
DUSSAUX Julie |
2002 |
1:05:41 |
1018 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
MARQUE Sara |
2002 |
1:05:43 |
1017 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
WARD Meggy |
2002 |
1:05:48 |
1015 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
VALIN-FIXOT Léa |
2000 |
1:05:57 |
1013 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
POTIER Coline |
2001 |
1:05:59 |
1012 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
HOUAL Solene |
2002 |
1:05:75 |
1007 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
SUMEIRE Alizé |
2001 |
1:05:75 |
1007 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
NEVES Clara |
2002 |
1:05:81 |
1006 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
FILORI Anna |
2002 |
1:05:97 |
1001 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
ZENON Cassandre |
2000 |
1:06:09 |
997 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
KANE Anna |
2000 |
1:06:25 |
993 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
BLOUZA Leyla |
2002 |
1:06:26 |
992 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
PEITEADO Victoria |
2002 |
1:06:28 |
992 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
LARGILLIER Iliana |
2001 |
1:06:48 |
986 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
EUGENE Delphine |
2001 |
1:06:67 |
980 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
HUBERT Carla |
2000 |
1:07:34 |
961 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
BESSON Chloé |
2001 |
1:07:40 |
959 |
CN ANDRESY |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
PAPIN Julie |
2002 |
1:07:50 |
956 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
PINTO Alicia |
2002 |
1:07:59 |
954 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
MARTINS Chloe |
2001 |
1:07:73 |
950 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
BARBE Lea |
2002 |
1:07:99 |
942 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
ASLI Lydia |
2000 |
1:08:04 |
941 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
AUZOU Josephine |
2001 |
1:08:22 |
936 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
LAITHIER Eva |
2001 |
1:10:06 |
884 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|